Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 24.0
- Foreigners: 1 4.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Central Stadium Pyatigorsk 10.300 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1.13 | 18:20 | 259 |
Away record | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0.63 | 15:37 | 1.359 |
Overall balance | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 0.88 | 33:57 | 809 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Aug 30, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Spartak Nalchik | 4-1-4-1 | 1:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 2:2 | |
2 | Sat Jul 30, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Chernomorets N. (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 385 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 7, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 16.243 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Din. Stavropol (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 627 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Biolog (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 460 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | SKA Rostov (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 384 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | Kuban Holding (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 450 | 5:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Chaika Pes. (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 152 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Alania-2 V. (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:4 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Essentuki (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 135 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Druzhba Maikop (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Forte Taganrog (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 180 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Legion (12.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 55 | 1:5 | |
14 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Chernomorets N. (1.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.500 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 365 | 0:1 | |
16 | Fri Nov 4, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Din. Stavropol (13.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 820 | 1:0 | |
17 | Wed Nov 9, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Biolog (5.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 100 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | SKA Rostov (9.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 138 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Kuban Holding (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 105 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Chaika Pes. (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.078 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Alania-2 V. (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 365 | 2:2 | |
22 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | FK Essentuki (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 62 | 0:3 | |
23 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Druzhba Maikop (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 256 | 3:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Forte Taganrog (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 552 | 2:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | Legion (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 30 | 5:1 | |
26 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 256 | 1:2 | |
27 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | SKA Rostov (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 192 | 2:0 | |
28 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Din. Stavropol (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 168 | 2:0 | |
29 | Thu May 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Legion (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 2:0 | |
31 | Mon May 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Alania-2 V. (13.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 158 | 4:2 | |
32 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 77 | 4:0 | |
33 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (12.) | Druzhba Maikop (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 86 | 0:0 |