Miedz Legnica II
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 21.2
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski 6.194 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1.56 | 28:26 | 46 |
Away record | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1.00 | 19:33 | 221 |
Overall balance | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 1.28 | 47:59 | 133 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 1:4 | |
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | (17.) | Lubin II (2.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
3 | Wed Sep 30, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | Polonia Bytom (7.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
4 | Wed Oct 14, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | Zielona Gora (16.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Rekord B-B (10.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Polonia Nysa (19.) | ? | 600 | 4:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | ROW Rybnik (11.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 4:30 PM | A | (14.) | Stal Brzeg (7.) | ? | 370 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Gwarek T.G. (11.) | ? | 370 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | Błyskawica Gać (14.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Pniowek P. (10.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (15.) | Goczalkowice (5.) | ? | x | 1:3 | |
14 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (13.) | Gornik II (12.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (12.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | ? | x | 0:3 | |
17 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | ? | x | 0:2 | |
18 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | MKS Kluczbork (7.) | ? | x | 2:2 | |
19 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Piast Zmigrod (14.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | ? | x | 3:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Lubin II (7.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
22 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Zielona Gora (6.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
24 | Thu Apr 1, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Rekord B-B (9.) | ? | x | 3:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | ? | x | 0:0 | |
26 | Fri Apr 16, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | ? | x | 1:3 | |
27 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Stal Brzeg (11.) | ? | x | 1:3 | |
29 | Wed May 5, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Gwarek T.G. (10.) | ? | x | 3:2 | |
30 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Błyskawica Gać (17.) | ? | x | 2:2 | |
31 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | ? | 104 | 3:1 | |
32 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Goczalkowice (8.) | ? | 70 | 3:0 | |
33 | Wed May 26, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Gornik II (10.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
34 | Sat May 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
35 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | ? | 2.176 | 4:0 | |
36 | Sat Jun 5, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Warta Gorzow (14.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
37 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
38 | Sat Jun 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Piast Zmigrod (15.) | ? | 0:3 |