National League South
England
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 24 teams
- Players: 577
- Foreigners: 113 Players 19.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
OXF | 4:0 | TON | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Greg Rollason | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
BIL | 1:2 | H&W | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jack Packman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
EAB | 1:1 | CHE | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Ryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
SLO | 4:4 | WEL | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Phillip Staynings | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
1:3 | 38' | |||
1:4 | 50' | |||
70' | 2:4 | |||
90+1' | 3:4 | |||
90+4' | 4:4 | |||
BRA | 0:4 | DOR | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Aji Ajibola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
HUN | 1:0 | CON | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ross Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
STA | 3:2 | EBB | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Oliver Mackey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
40' | 2:2 | |||
58' | 3:2 | |||
DAR | 1:0 | BAT | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Paul Johnson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
MAI | 4:1 | HEM | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Danaher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
DUL | 0:2 | CHI | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Alex Blake | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
Table National League South 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorking | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Hungerford | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Oxford City | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | Maidstone | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | St Albans City | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Dartford | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Chippenham | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Ebbsfleet | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | Concord Rangers | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | Havant & Water. | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | Eastbourne | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Slough | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Bath City | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Tonbridge | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | Chelmsford | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | Welling Utd. | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | Hampton & Rich. | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
18 | Dulwich Hamlet | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
19 | Billericay | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
20 | Hemel | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
21 | Braintree | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...