Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 22.7
- Foreigners: 1 3.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Radzyniu Podlaskim 1.620 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 1.70 | 36:35 | 113 |
Away record | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 0.65 | 22:36 | 79 |
Overall balance | 40 | 14 | 5 | 21 | 1.18 | 58:71 | 96 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 2, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | Pogon Siedlce | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 0:2 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Podlasie B.P. (14.) | ? | 350 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (19.) | ? | 800 | 2:0 | |
3 | Wed Sep 23, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Wólczanka (18.) | ? | 350 | 1:6 | |
4 | Wed Sep 30, 2020 | 3:30 PM | A | (18.) | Jutrzenka (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Korona Kielce II (17.) | 4-5-1 | 350 | 3:1 | |
6 | Wed Aug 26, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Chelmianka (18.) | ? | 250 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Wisloka Debica (16.) | 4-4-2 | 3:0 | ||
9 | Wed Sep 9, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Lewart Lubartów (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Siarka T. (10.) | 4-5-1 | 3:0 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Wisla Sand. (3.) | ? | 350 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | KS Wiazownica (20.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
13 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Stal Krasnik (14.) | ? | 350 | 1:3 | |
14 | Sun Oct 11, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | LKS Lagow (6.) | ? | x | 4:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | ? | x | 0:4 | |
16 | Wed Nov 18, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | ? | x | 4:3 | |
17 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | NKP Podhale (8.) | ? | x | 0:2 | |
18 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (19.) | Cracovia II (16.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
19 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 1:1 | |
22 | Sat Feb 27, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
23 | Fri Mar 5, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
24 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (17.) | Wólczanka (6.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (19.) | Jutrzenka (20.) | ? | x | 3:2 | |
26 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Korona Kielce II (19.) | ? | x | 0:4 | |
27 | Thu Apr 1, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | Hetman Zamosc (21.) | ? | x | 7:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Chelmianka (6.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
29 | Wed Apr 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Wisloka Debica (9.) | ? | x | 2:6 | |
30 | Sun Apr 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Lewart Lubartów (15.) | ? | x | 3:0 | |
31 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Siarka T. (11.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
32 | Wed Apr 28, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Wisla Sand. (11.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
33 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | KS Wiazownica (15.) | ? | x | 4:0 | |
34 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Stal Krasnik (17.) | ? | x | 0:3 | |
35 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | LKS Lagow (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
36 | Wed May 19, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | ? | 550 | 2:1 | |
37 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Sokol Sieniawa (2.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
38 | Sat May 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | NKP Podhale (6.) | ? | 80 | 1:1 | |
39 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Cracovia II (11.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
40 | Sun Jun 6, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
42 | Sun Jun 20, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (16.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Wisla Sand. | 40 | -9 | 54 | |
13 | LKS Lagow | 40 | -5 | 52 | |
14 | Podlasie B.P. | 40 | -24 | 48 | |
15 | Orleta R.P. | 40 | -13 | 47 | |
16 | Lewart Lubartów | 40 | -2 | 46 | |
17 | KS Wiazownica | 40 | -28 | 46 | |
18 | Korona Kielce II | 40 | -28 | 42 |