Podhale Nowy Targ
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 21.9
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski im. Józefa Piłsudskiego w Nowym Targu 900 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 14 | 3 | - | 2.65 | 36:8 | 115 |
Away record | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1.82 | 27:19 | 572 |
Overall balance | 34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 2.24 | 63:27 | 343 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (2.) | Chelmianka (12.) | ? | 800 | 2:1 | |
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Wisla Sand. (16.) | ? | 400 | 3:3 | |
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Wólczanka (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Wislanie J. (18.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
5 | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Orleta R.P. (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Avia Swidnik (10.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sola Oswiecim (14.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Podlasie B.P. (18.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Wisla Pulawy (5.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Czarni Polaniec (12.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Hutnik Krakow (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Sokol Sieniawa (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Stal Krasnik (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Motor Lublin (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Stal Rzeszow (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Chelmianka (11.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Wisla Sand. (10.) | ? | 200 | 4:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Wólczanka (11.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Wislanie J. (13.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Orleta R.P. (8.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
23 | Wed Apr 10, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Avia Swidnik (10.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sola Oswiecim (17.) | ? | 120 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (16.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Podlasie B.P. (16.) | ? | 250 | 0:3 | |
27 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
28 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Czarni Polaniec (18.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
29 | Wed May 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Hutnik Krakow (5.) | ? | 220 | 3:0 | |
30 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sokol Sieniawa (9.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
31 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Stal Krasnik (8.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
32 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Motor Lublin (3.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ? | 530 | 2:0 | |
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | ? | 6.458 | 2:1 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 60 | 76 | |
2 | NKP Podhale | 34 | 36 | 76 | |
3 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 28 | 70 | |
4 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 10 | 60 | |
5 | Hutnik Krakow | 34 | 8 | 52 | |
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 34 | 8 | 51 | |
7 | Sokol Sieniawa | 34 | 6 | 48 |