Podhale Nowy Targ
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 21.9
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski im. Józefa Piłsudskiego w Nowym Targu 900 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1.19 | 22:25 | 118 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1.20 | 16:14 | 309 |
Overall balance | 31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 1.19 | 38:39 | 211 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Star St. (3.) | 3-4-1-2 | 400 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Karpaty Krosno (8.) | 3-4-1-2 | 200 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Wislanie J. (6.) | 3-4-1-2 | 300 | 0:3 | |
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Garbarnia (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Chelmianka (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 1:6 | |
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | KS Wiazownica (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Podlasie B.P. (7.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Orleta R.P. (17.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Unia Tarnow (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Wisloka Debica (13.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Wieczysta (1.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Sokol Sieniawa (15.) | ? | 150 | 1:4 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Swidniczanka (13.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Siarka T. (5.) | ? | 1.093 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Czarni Polaniec (10.) | ? | 50 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Star St. (7.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 999 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | (15.) | Wislanie J. (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:2 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Garbarnia (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 0:3 | |
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Chelmianka (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:2 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | KS Wiazownica (13.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Podlasie B.P. (5.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Orleta R.P. (15.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Unia Tarnow (11.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Wieczysta (1.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) | ? | 86 | 5:1 | |
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Swidniczanka (12.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | H | (13.) | Siarka T. (2.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | A | (13.) | Czarni Polaniec (8.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Garbarnia | 31 | -7 | 42 | |
11 | Wisloka Debica | 31 | -13 | 39 | |
12 | Swidniczanka | 31 | -7 | 39 | |
13 | NKP Podhale | 31 | -1 | 37 | |
14 | Unia Tarnow | 31 | -9 | 36 | |
15 | KS Wiazownica | 31 | -23 | 34 | |
16 | Orleta R.P. | 31 | -27 | 23 |