Last games
W
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
A
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
|
Record Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
2 |
- |
1 |
1 |
0.50 |
2:3 |
- |
Away record |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
|
3:6 |
- |
Overall balance |
4 |
- |
1 |
3 |
0.25 |
5:9 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
FC Espoo |
|
|
1:5 |
Second Round |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
SexyPöxyt TN |
|
|
2:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Thu Apr 18, 2024 |
7:20 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
VJS II (5.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
2 |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Ekenäs IF II (1.) |
|
|
3:1 |
3 |
Thu May 2, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
HooGee (4.) |
|
|
3:2 |
4 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FC Espoo (8.) |
|
|
1:1 |
5 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
1:15 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Toukolan Teräs (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
6 |
Thu May 23, 2024 |
7:20 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
EsPa (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
7 |
Wed May 29, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
GrIFK II (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
8 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
EPS II (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
9 |
Thu Jun 13, 2024 |
7:20 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
NuPS (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
10 |
Fri Jun 28, 2024 |
7:05 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Laaksolahti (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
11 |
Thu Jul 4, 2024 |
7:20 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Kirkkonummi (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
12 |
Sun Jul 28, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
VJS II (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
13 |
Thu Aug 1, 2024 |
7:20 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Ekenäs IF II (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
14 |
Thu Aug 8, 2024 |
7:20 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
HooGee (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
15 |
Sat Aug 17, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FC Espoo (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
16 |
Thu Aug 22, 2024 |
7:20 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Toukolan Teräs (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
17 |
Fri Aug 30, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
EsPa (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
18 |
Thu Sep 5, 2024 |
7:20 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
GrIFK II (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
19 |
Thu Sep 12, 2024 |
7:20 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
EPS II (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
20 |
Sat Sep 21, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
NuPS (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
21 |
Thu Sep 26, 2024 |
7:20 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Laaksolahti (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
22 |
Sat Oct 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Kirkkonummi (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024