- Date of birth/Age: Jan 8, 1996 (28)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Wolfenbüttel
- Job: Student
- Club: TSG Bad Harzburg
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Jan 8, 1996 (28)
Citizenship:
Germany
Residence:
Wolfenbüttel
Club:
TSG Bad Harzburg
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Landesliga Braunschweig
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2023 | TSC Vahdet (12.) | FT Braunschweig (10.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2023 | MTV Gifhorn (14.) | TSC Vahdet (7.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Oct 31, 2023 | SVG Göttingen (9.) | FT Braunschweig (13.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 2, 2024 | Göttingen 05 (2.) | Braunschweig II (1.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 14, 2024 | SV Lengede (12.) | MTV Gifhorn (15.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | May 1, 2024 | TSV Hillerse (16.) | TSC Vahdet (12.) | 1:4 | 2 | - | - | - |
Landespokal Niedersachsen (3. und 4. Liga)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Final | Mar 28, 2024 | SV Meppen | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Regional Cup Lower Saxony (Amateure)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | Jul 28, 2023 | Arm. Hannover | FSV Schöningen | 0:4 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Regionalliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | Holst. Kiel II (4.) | Hamburger SV II (17.) | 4:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Bremer SV (9.) | Spelle-Venhaus (17.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2023 | Teutonia 05 (5.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (4.) | 5:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2023 | Eimsbütteler TV (16.) | Hannover 96 II (3.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 2, 2024 | Drochtersen/A. (11.) | Hamburger SV II (7.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 25, 2024 | Teutonia 05 (5.) | Holst. Kiel II (3.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | E. Norderstedt (12.) | 4:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 26, 2024 | Spelle-Venhaus (18.) | Hannover 96 II (1.) | 0:3 | 1 | - | - | - |
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2023 | BW Bornreihe (17.) | TuS Bersenbrück (1.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | STK Eilvese (18.) | Rotenburger SV (14.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | G. Egestorf/L. (5.) | VfL Oldenburg (9.) | 2:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 24, 2024 | VfL Oldenburg (9.) | Heeslinger SC (12.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 12, 2024 | SSV Vorsfelde (8.) | STK Eilvese (18.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | May 20, 2024 | VfV Hildesheim (8.) | SV Atlas (9.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | 1 |
Finals refereed by {name}
Landespokal Niedersachsen (3. und 4. Liga) 23/24 | ||||
SV Meppen | 2:0 | Blau-Weiß Lohne |