SV Blau-Weiß Bornreihe
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 25.5
- Foreigners: 3 10.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Platz bei Postels 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0.73 | 18:30 | 73 |
Away record | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0.56 | 14:38 | 253 |
Overall balance | 31 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 0.65 | 32:68 | 166 |
Regional Cup Lower Saxony (Amateure)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 6:45 PM | H | Kickers Emden | ? | 0:4 |
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | VfL Oldenburg (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rotenburger SV (13.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | G. Egestorf/L. (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | VfV Hildesheim (14.) | ? | 440 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | TuS Bersenbrück (1.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | SSV Vorsfelde (11.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | SV Atlas (16.) | ? | 400 | 3:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (18.) | Ramlingen-E. (15.) | ? | 250 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | MTVE Celle (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | SV Meppen II (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Arm. Hannover (16.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
12 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | FSV Schöningen (11.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | BSV Rehden (3.) | ? | 200 | 4:0 | |
14 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Lupo-Martini (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (16.) | Heeslinger SC (11.) | ? | 300 | 3:3 | |
16 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | STK Eilvese (18.) | ppd. | |||
17 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Kickers Emden (1.) | ? | 2.400 | 5:1 | |
18 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | VfL Oldenburg (10.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Rotenburger SV (14.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | |
20 | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Kickers Emden (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | G. Egestorf/L. (9.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | VfV Hildesheim (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | TuS Bersenbrück (2.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | SSV Vorsfelde (3.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | SV Atlas (4.) | ? | 450 | 2:3 | |
26 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Ramlingen-E. (15.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | MTVE Celle (13.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | SV Meppen II (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Arm. Hannover (16.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | FSV Schöningen (12.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
31 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 6:30 PM | H | (17.) | BSV Rehden (7.) | ? | 150 | 1:4 | |
32 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Lupo-Martini (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
33 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Heeslinger SC (10.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | STK Eilvese (18.) | 0:5 |
Table section Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FSV Schöningen | 31 | -13 | 37 | |
13 | MTVE Celle | 30 | -14 | 31 | |
14 | Ramlingen-E. | 31 | -21 | 29 | |
15 | Arm. Hannover | 30 | -17 | 28 | |
16 | Rotenburger SV | 30 | -28 | 26 | |
17 | BW Bornreihe | 31 | -36 | 20 | |
18 | STK Eilvese | 31 | -25 | 19 |