Roman Sobtsenko
EJL/Harju JK
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 25, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Püssi
- Citizenship: Estonia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Estonia U23
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Roman Sobtsenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 143 | 113 | 1.31 | 11 | 12 | - | 42 | 34 | 24 | 1 | - | - | 598' | 6.581' | ||||
2023 | Premium Liiga | 10 | 10 | 0.20 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 396' | 792' | |||
2020 | Premium Liiga | 23 | 22 | 0.86 | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | 591' | 1.774' | |||
2019 | Premium Liiga | 14 | 5 | 3.00 | - | 1 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 77' | |||
2018 | Premium Liiga | 32 | 32 | 0.75 | 4 | 7 | - | 3 | 13 | 9 | - | - | - | 634' | 2.535' | |||
2017 | Premium Liiga | 12 | 10 | 1.80 | 1 | 1 | - | 7 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 287' | 287' | |||
2017 | Premium Liiga | 11 | 9 | 1.44 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 429' | 429' | |||
2016 | Premium Liiga | 22 | 15 | 2.13 | - | 1 | - | 11 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 514' | |||
2014 | Premium Liiga | 19 | 10 | 2.50 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 173' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 1, 2014 | Johvi Lokomotiv (9.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:3 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 8, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | Paide (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 14, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 22, 2014 | JK Nomme Kalju (4.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Mar 28, 2014 | FC Flora (2.) | FC Infonet (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 5, 2014 | Levadia (5.) | FC Flora (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 12, 2014 | FC Flora (3.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 19, 2014 | Kalev (9.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:4 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
9 | Apr 26, 2014 | FC Flora (4.) | Sillamäe Kalev (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | May 3, 2014 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 9, 2014 | FC Flora (2.) | Kalev (9.) | 5:1 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||||
12 | May 13, 2014 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:1 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
13 | May 20, 2014 | FC Flora (2.) | Levadia (3.) | 0:0 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
14 | May 23, 2014 | FC Infonet (5.) | FC Flora (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 10, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Nomme Kalju (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 14, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 21, 2014 | Paide (6.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 6, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | Johvi Lokomotiv (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 14, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 18, 2014 | Kalev (9.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 26, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 6:0 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
22 | Aug 4, 2014 | Levadia (3.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 8, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | FC Infonet (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 16, 2014 | JK Nomme Kalju (3.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 19, 2014 | JK Tammeka (8.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Aug 23, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | Paide (6.) | 3:0 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
27 | Aug 30, 2014 | Johvi Lokomotiv (10.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 13, 2014 | FC Flora (1.) | Johvi Lokomotiv (10.) | 6:2 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
29 | Sep 16, 2014 | Paide (6.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 20, 2014 | JK Tammeka (8.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:4 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
31 | Sep 27, 2014 | FC Flora (2.) | JK Nomme Kalju (3.) | 0:2 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
32 | Oct 3, 2014 | FC Infonet (5.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 18, 2014 | FC Flora (2.) | Levadia (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 25, 2014 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Nov 1, 2014 | FC Flora (2.) | Kalev (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 8, 2014 | Sillamäe Kalev (2.) | FC Flora (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 7, 2015 | FC Flora (3.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 13, 2015 | FC Infonet (7.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 21, 2015 | FC Flora (2.) | Sillamäe Kalev (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 4, 2015 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 11, 2015 | FC Flora (2.) | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 14, 2015 | JK Tammeka (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 18, 2015 | FC Flora (2.) | Pärnu (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 25, 2015 | Paide (10.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 2, 2015 | FC Flora (2.) | Levadia (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 9, 2015 | Levadia (5.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 16, 2015 | FC Flora (2.) | Paide (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 22, 2015 | Pärnu (9.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | May 26, 2015 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 2, 2015 | JK Nomme Kalju (1.) | FC Flora (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 5, 2015 | FC Flora (3.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 27, 2015 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 5, 2015 | FC Flora (2.) | FC Infonet (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 13, 2015 | JK Viljandi (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 20, 2015 | FC Flora (1.) | Paide (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 27, 2015 | FC Flora (2.) | Levadia (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 31, 2015 | FC Flora (3.) | FC Infonet (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Aug 3, 2015 | Sillamäe Kalev (4.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 8, 2015 | FC Flora (3.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 14, 2015 | Pärnu (10.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 17, 2015 | FC Flora (3.) | JK Viljandi (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 21, 2015 | JK Tammeka (10.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Aug 29, 2015 | FC Flora (2.) | JK Nomme Kalju (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 12, 2015 | FC Flora (1.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 15, 2015 | JK Nomme Kalju (3.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 18, 2015 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Tammeka (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Sep 26, 2015 | JK Viljandi (10.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 2, 2015 | FC Flora (1.) | Pärnu (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 17, 2015 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 24, 2015 | FC Infonet (4.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Oct 31, 2015 | Levadia (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 7, 2015 | Paide (7.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 5, 2016 | Paide (9.) | FC Infonet (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 9, 2016 | FC Infonet (1.) | Kalju FC (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 12, 2016 | FC Infonet (1.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 4:0 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
4 | Mar 19, 2016 | Pärnu (8.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 1, 2016 | FC Infonet (1.) | FC Flora (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 4, 2016 | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 2:2 | 57' | 33' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 9, 2016 | Levadia (2.) | FC Infonet (3.) | 1:0 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 16, 2016 | FC Infonet (3.) | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 23, 2016 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | FC Infonet (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Apr 26, 2016 | Kalju FC (3.) | FC Infonet (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Apr 30, 2016 | FC Infonet (3.) | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 7, 2016 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | FC Infonet (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | May 10, 2016 | Paide (6.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 14, 2016 | FC Infonet (2.) | Levadia (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | May 17, 2016 | FC Infonet (2.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | May 23, 2016 | JK Tammeka (6.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 19, 2016 | FC Infonet (1.) | Pärnu (9.) | 3:1 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
18 | Jul 10, 2016 | FC Infonet (1.) | FC Flora (4.) | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 23, 2016 | FC Infonet (1.) | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | 6:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | Jul 30, 2016 | FC Infonet (1.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 5, 2016 | JK Tammeka (7.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 0:1 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
23 | Aug 13, 2016 | FC Infonet (1.) | Levadia (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 16, 2016 | Pärnu (9.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 0:5 | AM | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
25 | Aug 19, 2016 | FC Infonet (1.) | Paide (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
26 | Aug 23, 2016 | FC Flora (4.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 3:0 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
27 | Aug 27, 2016 | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 0:0 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
28 | Sep 10, 2016 | FC Infonet (1.) | Sillamäe Kalev (5.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 13, 2016 | FC Flora (3.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 2:1 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
30 | Sep 17, 2016 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Sep 23, 2016 | FC Infonet (1.) | Pärnu (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | Sep 27, 2016 | FC Infonet (1.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 1, 2016 | Levadia (2.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 14, 2016 | FC Infonet (1.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 21, 2016 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | Oct 28, 2016 | FC Infonet (1.) | Paide (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
36 | Nov 5, 2016 | Kalju FC (3.) | FC Infonet (1.) | 1:2 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 3, 2017 | JK Tammeka (3.) | FCI Tallinn (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 11, 2017 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | FCI Tallinn (6.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Mar 18, 2017 | FCI Tallinn (3.) | JK Viljandi (7.) | 5:0 | LM | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
4 | Mar 31, 2017 | FCI Tallinn (5.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
5 | Apr 7, 2017 | Kalju FC (2.) | FCI Tallinn (6.) | 3:2 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 15, 2017 | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | FCI Tallinn (5.) | 0:6 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 21, 2017 | FCI Tallinn (5.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:1 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | Apr 24, 2017 | FCI Tallinn (5.) | Sillamäe Kalev (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 30, 2017 | FCI Tallinn (5.) | Paide (7.) | 6:1 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
10 | May 6, 2017 | Paide (6.) | FCI Tallinn (5.) | 1:1 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
11 | May 13, 2017 | FCI Tallinn (4.) | Sillamäe Kalev (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | May 19, 2017 | FC Flora (2.) | FCI Tallinn (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | May 22, 2017 | FCI Tallinn (4.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 11:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | May 30, 2017 | FCI Tallinn (4.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 2, 2017 | Levadia (2.) | FCI Tallinn (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 16, 2017 | JK Viljandi (9.) | FCI Tallinn (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 19, 2017 | FC Flora (1.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 9, 2017 | Levadia (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:0 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
19 | Jul 14, 2017 | FC Flora (1.) | Levadia (2.) | 3:3 | 74' | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
20 | Jul 22, 2017 | JK Tammeka (7.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:3 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | Jul 29, 2017 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 1:0 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
22 | Aug 5, 2017 | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:8 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | Aug 11, 2017 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 15, 2017 | Sillamäe Kalev (6.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 18, 2017 | FC Flora (1.) | Paide (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Aug 22, 2017 | Kalju FC (3.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:1 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | Aug 25, 2017 | FC Flora (1.) | FCI Tallinn (4.) | 2:4 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
28 | Sep 9, 2017 | FCI Tallinn (4.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 74' | 74' | |||||||||
29 | Sep 12, 2017 | FC Flora (1.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 0:4 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | Sep 16, 2017 | Paide (8.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Sep 23, 2017 | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Sep 30, 2017 | JK Viljandi (9.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:2 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
33 | Oct 14, 2017 | FC Flora (1.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 20, 2017 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Oct 28, 2017 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 4, 2017 | Levadia (2.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 3, 2018 | Kalev (8.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 10, 2018 | JK Viljandi (7.) | Kalev (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 48' | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
4 | Mar 13, 2018 | Kalev (10.) | JK Trans Narva (3.) | 1:2 | LW | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
5 | Mar 17, 2018 | Kalev (7.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 5:0 | RW | 2 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
6 | Apr 1, 2018 | FC Flora (3.) | Kalev (8.) | 1:0 | RW | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
7 | Apr 4, 2018 | Kalev (6.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 4:2 | CF | 1 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
8 | Apr 8, 2018 | Kalju FC (1.) | Kalev (7.) | 3:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | Apr 13, 2018 | Kalev (7.) | Paide (6.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||
10 | Apr 21, 2018 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | Kalev (7.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Apr 28, 2018 | Kuressaare (7.) | Kalev (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | May 2, 2018 | Kalev (9.) | JK Viljandi (8.) | 1:2 | RW | 71' | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
13 | May 5, 2018 | Kalev (9.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | May 11, 2018 | FCI Levadia (1.) | Kalev (9.) | 3:0 | RW | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | May 20, 2018 | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | Kalev (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | May 23, 2018 | Kalev (8.) | Kalju FC (1.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | May 27, 2018 | Kalev (7.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Jun 5, 2018 | Kalev (8.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 0:4 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Jun 12, 2018 | Paide (6.) | Kalev (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Jul 21, 2018 | Kalev (7.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 3:0 | CM | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
20 | Jul 27, 2018 | JK Viljandi (9.) | Kalev (7.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Aug 5, 2018 | Kalju FC (1.) | Kalev (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 72' | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | Aug 12, 2018 | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | Kalev (7.) | 2:4 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Aug 19, 2018 | FC Flora (2.) | Kalev (7.) | 3:1 | CM | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
24 | Aug 25, 2018 | Kalev (7.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Aug 28, 2018 | JK Tammeka (5.) | Kalev (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | Sep 1, 2018 | FCI Levadia (3.) | Kalev (7.) | 3:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Sep 15, 2018 | Kalev (7.) | Paide (5.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Sep 19, 2018 | Kalev (7.) | JK Viljandi (8.) | 0:2 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
29 | Sep 23, 2018 | Kalev (8.) | Kalju FC (1.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Sep 30, 2018 | Kalev (8.) | FC Flora (2.) | 2:2 | AM | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
31 | Oct 3, 2018 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | Kalev (8.) | 3:2 | 88' | 63' | 27' | ||||||||||
32 | Oct 6, 2018 | Kalev (8.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 20, 2018 | Kuressaare (9.) | Kalev (8.) | 3:3 | CF | 2 | 58' | 80' | 80' | ||||||||
34 | Oct 27, 2018 | Kalev (8.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 5:0 | 1 | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
35 | Nov 4, 2018 | Paide (5.) | Kalev (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 10, 2018 | JK Tammeka (6.) | Kalev (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 8, 2019 | Kalju FC (8.) | Paide (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 17, 2019 | Maardu LM (8.) | Kalju FC (5.) | 0:5 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 30, 2019 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | Kalju FC (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 2, 2019 | Kalju FC (5.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 7, 2019 | JK Viljandi (9.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 2:3 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 14, 2019 | Kalju FC (4.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 2:0 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 20, 2019 | Kalju FC (4.) | Kalev (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 27, 2019 | Kuressaare (6.) | Kalju FC (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | May 5, 2019 | Kalju FC (4.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 2:1 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
10 | May 12, 2019 | Kalev (10.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | May 17, 2019 | Kalju FC (4.) | Kuressaare (6.) | 3:2 | 1 | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
12 | May 21, 2019 | FCI Levadia (2.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | May 28, 2019 | Paide (3.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 1, 2019 | Kalju FC (3.) | Maardu LM (9.) | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 15, 2019 | Kalju FC (3.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 18, 2019 | FC Flora (1.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 22, 2019 | Kalju FC (3.) | JK Viljandi (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jun 28, 2019 | JK Tammeka (7.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 7, 2020 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | Kalju FC (5.) | 0:1 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
2 | May 20, 2020 | Kalev (8.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | May 24, 2020 | JK Trans Narva (9.) | FC Flora (2.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 1 | 84' | 84' | ||||||||
4 | May 30, 2020 | Kuressaare (7.) | JK Trans Narva (10.) | 3:2 | RW | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
5 | Jun 3, 2020 | JK Trans Narva (10.) | JK Viljandi (8.) | 0:2 | LW | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Jun 6, 2020 | TJK Legion (9.) | JK Trans Narva (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 26' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Jun 14, 2020 | Paide (4.) | JK Trans Narva (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 71' | 84' | 84' | |||||||||
8 | Jun 17, 2020 | JK Trans Narva (10.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 0:1 | RW | 51' | 76' | 76' | |||||||||
9 | Jun 27, 2020 | JK Trans Narva (10.) | FCI Levadia (4.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 30, 2020 | FC Flora (1.) | JK Trans Narva (10.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Jul 8, 2020 | JK Trans Narva (10.) | Paide (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Jul 11, 2020 | JK Viljandi (5.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 0:1 | RW | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
13 | Jul 18, 2020 | JK Tammeka (6.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 2:2 | RW | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
14 | Jul 25, 2020 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | TJK Legion (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Aug 1, 2020 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 1:0 | RW | 53' | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
16 | Aug 9, 2020 | Kalju FC (2.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Aug 16, 2020 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | Kalev (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Aug 21, 2020 | FCI Levadia (4.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 30, 2020 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
20 | Sep 13, 2020 | TJK Legion (8.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 76' | 83' | 83' | ||||||||
21 | Sep 19, 2020 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | JK Viljandi (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 27, 2020 | Kalju FC (3.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Oct 3, 2020 | JK Tammeka (6.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Oct 21, 2020 | JK Trans Narva (7.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | Oct 25, 2020 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | FCI Levadia (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 31, 2020 | Kalev (10.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 4:1 | LW | 32' | 41' | 41' | |||||||||
27 | Nov 8, 2020 | Paide (2.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 21, 2020 | Kuressaare | JK Trans Narva | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 24, 2020 | JK Trans Narva | Kalev | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 28, 2020 | JK Trans Narva | TJK Legion | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 3, 2023 | FC Flora (1.) | Harju JK (10.) | 4:0 | CF | 44' | 73' | 73' | |||||||||
2 | Mar 7, 2023 | Kuressaare (2.) | Harju JK (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 15, 2023 | Harju JK (8.) | Kalev (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Mar 19, 2023 | Harju JK (9.) | Kalju FC (6.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 1, 2023 | Paide (5.) | Harju JK (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 8, 2023 | Harju JK (10.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Apr 15, 2023 | FCI Levadia (2.) | Harju JK (10.) | 6:1 | CF | 52' | 74' | 74' | |||||||||
8 | Apr 23, 2023 | Harju JK (10.) | JK Tammeka (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 28, 2023 | Harju JK (10.) | Pärnu Vaprus (4.) | 1:2 | SS | 1 | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | May 2, 2023 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | Harju JK (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | May 6, 2023 | Harju JK (10.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 12, 2023 | Kalju FC (6.) | Harju JK (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | May 19, 2023 | Harju JK (10.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | May 23, 2023 | Harju JK (10.) | Kuressaare (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | May 28, 2023 | Pärnu Vaprus (4.) | Harju JK (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 7, 2023 | JK Tammeka (9.) | Harju JK (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 11, 2023 | Harju JK (10.) | Paide (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jun 28, 2023 | Kalev (3.) | Harju JK (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 1, 2023 | Harju JK (10.) | Kuressaare (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 9, 2023 | Harju JK (10.) | JK Tammeka (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 22, 2023 | Kalju FC (6.) | Harju JK (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 6, 2023 | Harju JK (10.) | Paide (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 12, 2023 | FCI Levadia (1.) | Harju JK (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 18, 2023 | Harju JK (10.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 25, 2023 | FC Flora (1.) | Harju JK (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 2, 2023 | Harju JK (10.) | Pärnu Vaprus (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 16, 2023 | Kalev (4.) | Harju JK (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 23, 2023 | JK Trans Narva (8.) | Harju JK (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 26, 2023 | Harju JK (10.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 30, 2023 | Harju JK (10.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Oct 8, 2023 | Paide (3.) | Harju JK (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 22, 2023 | Harju JK (10.) | FC Flora (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 27, 2023 | Pärnu Vaprus (6.) | Harju JK (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 31, 2023 | Harju JK (10.) | Kalev (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Nov 4, 2023 | Kuressaare (7.) | Harju JK (10.) | 1:1 | 82' | 88' | 73' | 15' | |||||||||
36 | Nov 10, 2023 | JK Tammeka (9.) | Harju JK (10.) | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
Squad: 143, Starting eleven: 71, Substituted in: 42, On the bench: 30, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |