Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 24.1
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Spartak Stadion 3.900 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1.33 | 17:22 | 117 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0.87 | 12:28 | 170 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 1.10 | 29:50 | 144 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Dinamo Vlad. | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fri Jul 23, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Fakel-M | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | |||
3 | Wed Aug 4, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | FK Ryazan | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:0 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 3:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:0 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | FK Kaluga | 4-2-3-1 | 210 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Thu Sep 2, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Zenit Penza | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Sokol Saratov | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Salyut Belgorod | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:2 | ||
10 | Tue Sep 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Avangard Kursk | 4-2-3-1 | 325 | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 5:00 AM | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 4-1-4-1 | 232 | 4:0 | ||
12 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 9:00 AM | H | Dinamo Vlad. | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:5 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 5:00 AM | H | Fakel-M | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 5:00 AM | H | FK Ryazan | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:2 | ||
16 | Wed Oct 13, 2021 | 5:00 AM | H | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:2 | ||
17 | Tue Oct 19, 2021 | 5:00 AM | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 30 | 1:1 | ||
18 | Fri Oct 22, 2021 | 5:00 AM | H | FK Kaluga | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 0:1 | ||
19 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | Zenit Penza | 4-1-4-1 | 3:0 | |||
20 | Wed Nov 3, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Sokol Saratov | 4-1-4-1 | 3:0 | |||
21 | Thu Nov 11, 2021 | 4:00 AM | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4-1-4-1 | 22 | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 5:00 AM | H | Avangard Kursk | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 0:3 | ||
23 | Mon Apr 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Kolomna | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:2 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Znamya Noginsk | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4-1-4-1 | 210 | 0:2 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Kvant Obninsk | 4-1-4-1 | 330 | 3:2 | ||
27 | Fri Apr 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Metallurg Vidn. | 3-3-3-1 | 50 | 2:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 7:00 AM | H | Kolomna | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:2 | ||
29 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | Znamya Noginsk | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 1:1 | ||
30 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 10:00 AM | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4-4-1-1 | 200 | 2:0 | ||
31 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 7:00 AM | H | Kvant Obninsk | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:1 | ||
33 | Sun Jun 5, 2022 | 7:00 AM | H | Metallurg Vidn. | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:1 |