SD Logroñés
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 4 16.7 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Las Gaunas 15.902 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1.89 | 12:7 | 56 |
Away record | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1.33 | 8:7 | 111 |
Overall balance | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1.61 | 20:14 | 83 |
Segunda División B - Fase de ascenso (-2021)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 | Wed Apr 7, 2021 | 6:30 PM | A | Real Sociedad B | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | |||
Group 2 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||
Group 2 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 3:45 PM | A | Bilbao Athletic | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | ||
Group 2 | Sun Apr 25, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Real Sociedad B | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | |||
Group 2 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 3:45 PM | A | SD Amorebieta | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | |||
Group 2 | Sun May 9, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Bilbao Athletic | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | CD Ebro (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sun Oct 25, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | UD Mutilvera (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | |
3 | Sun Nov 1, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | CD Izarra (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Nov 8, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | SD Tarazona (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
5 | Sun Nov 22, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Calahorra (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sun Nov 29, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | SD Ejea (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sun Dec 6, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Osasuna B (7.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sun Jan 3, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | CD Tudelano (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Wed Feb 3, 2021 | 7:45 PM | H | (3.) | Haro Deportivo (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
10 | Sun Jan 17, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | CD Ebro (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
11 | Sat Jan 23, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | UD Mutilvera (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sat Jan 30, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | CD Izarra (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Sun Feb 7, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | SD Tarazona (6.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sun Feb 14, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Calahorra (2.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sun Feb 21, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | SD Ejea (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Sun Mar 7, 2021 | 11:30 AM | A | (3.) | Osasuna B (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sun Mar 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | CD Tudelano (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:4 | ||
18 | Wed Mar 31, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Haro Deportivo (10.) | 4-4-2 | 1.000 | 1:2 |