Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 16 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FK Ast | 1:1 | Torped (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
20 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) MITOS | 2:0 | FС Tag (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Biolog | 0:3 | Volgar (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Maksim Shutov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
(15.) Terek2 | 3:2 | Krasn2 (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 84' | |||
3:2 | 90+1' | |||
(18.) Energi | 0:1 | Mashuk (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2013
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
(6.) SKVO R | 1:1 | Olympi (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Dagdie | 1:4 | Cherno (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
(8.) Vityaz | 5:1 | Alan-D (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Andrey Yudin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(9.) GTS | 2:0 | Druzhb (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volgar | 16 | 29 | 42 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 16 | 24 | 38 | |
3 | O. Volgograd | 16 | 17 | 33 | |
4 | MITOS | 16 | 14 | 31 | |
5 | Torpedo Armavir | 16 | 8 | 30 | |
6 | SKVO | 16 | 10 | 27 | |
7 | Dagdiesel | 16 | -1 | 26 | |
8 | Vityaz Krymsk | 16 | 7 | 25 | |
9 | GTS | 16 | 5 | 22 | |
10 | Astrakhan | 16 | -2 | 19 | |
11 | Biolog | 16 | -5 | 19 | |
12 | Krasnodar 2 | 16 | -13 | 17 | |
13 | Alania-D Vladik. | 16 | -13 | 16 | |
14 | Taganrog | 16 | -6 | 16 | |
15 | Terek-2 Grozny | 16 | -12 | 16 | |
16 | Druzhba Maikop | 16 | -15 | 12 | |
17 | Mashuk | 16 | -20 | 11 | |
18 | Energia V. | 16 | -27 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...