Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 23.1
- Foreigners: 1 4.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadio Buon Riposo 1.805 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Serie D - Girone D 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1.63 | 28:22 | 190 |
Away record | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 0.79 | 14:32 | 271 |
Overall balance | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 1.21 | 42:54 | 230 |
Serie D - Girone D
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Lentigione (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1:2 | ||
2 | Wed Nov 10, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | Ravenna (2.) | 3-5-2 flat | 450 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | Bagnolese (5.) | 3-5-2 flat | 200 | 2:0 | |
4 | Wed Oct 6, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Sasso Marconi (15.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2:1 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Forlì (11.) | 4-4-1-1 | 250 | 3:1 | |
6 | Fri Oct 15, 2021 | 8:45 PM | A | (11.) | Prato (13.) | 3-5-2 flat | 500 | 0:0 | |
7 | Wed Oct 20, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sammaurese (16.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2:2 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Tritium (18.) | 3-5-2 flat | 300 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | Borgo S.Donnino (16.) | 3-5-2 flat | 150 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | Progresso (18.) | 3-5-2 flat | 0:1 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | Mezzolara (6.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | Real Forte (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (6.) | Fanfulla (14.) | 3-5-2 flat | 150 | 2:3 | |
14 | Sun Dec 5, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (7.) | Correggese (16.) | 3-5-2 flat | 200 | 2:0 | |
15 | Wed Dec 8, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | Alcione (15.) | 3-5-2 flat | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 12, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | Aglianese (5.) | 4-3-1-2 | 150 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sat Dec 18, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | Rimini (1.) | 4-3-1-2 | 170 | 0:0 | |
18 | Wed Jan 26, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (9.) | Ghiviborgo (18.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 23, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | Carpi (8.) | 4-3-2-1 | 140 | 1:0 | |
20 | Wed Mar 2, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | Lentigione (2.) | 3-4-1-2 | 110 | 3:1 | |
21 | Wed Feb 2, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | Ravenna (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | 0:3 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 6, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | Bagnolese (17.) | 3-5-2 flat | 200 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Feb 12, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (14.) | Sasso Marconi (13.) | 3-5-2 flat | 350 | 2:0 | |
24 | Wed Feb 16, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | Forlì (12.) | 4-3-2-1 | 400 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sun Feb 20, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (11.) | Prato (13.) | 4-3-2-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
26 | Sat Feb 26, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Sammaurese (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 120 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | Tritium (20.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 3:0 | |
28 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (7.) | Borgo S.Donnino (19.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Progresso (17.) | 3-4-1-2 | 350 | 3:1 | |
30 | Wed Mar 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Mezzolara (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 0:0 | |
31 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Real Forte (13.) | 4-3-2-1 | 700 | 1:0 | |
32 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Fanfulla (13.) | 4-3-2-1 | 230 | 2:0 | |
33 | Thu Apr 14, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Correggese (5.) | 4-3-2-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
34 | Fri Apr 22, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Alcione (12.) | 4-3-2-1 | 3:0 | ||
35 | Wed May 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Aglianese (7.) | 4-3-2-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
36 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rimini (1.) | 4-3-2-1 | 1.788 | 3:0 | |
37 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Ghiviborgo (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 2:4 | |
38 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Carpi (6.) | 3-4-1-2 | 400 | 6:2 |
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Cascina | 3-5-2 flat | 3:0 | |||
First Round | Wed Sep 22, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Pro Sorgenti | 3-5-2 flat | 8:7 on pens | |||
Second Round | Wed Nov 3, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | Sestri Levante | 4-3-1-2 | 4:0 | |||
Third Round | Wed Nov 24, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | Foll. Gavorrano | 3-5-2 flat | 3:1 |