Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 106 | 5 | 2 | 12 | |||
3 Liga - Group IV | 8 | 47 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Central Youth League | 5 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2024 | P. Bialobrzegi (17.) | O. Zambrow (10.) | 0:5 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 10, 2023 | Unia Turza (14.) | Zielona Gora (6.) | 1:3 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Gornik II (5.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 2:3 | 9 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | Pniowek P. (9.) | Raków II (17.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2023 | KS Wiazownica (14.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (16.) | 2:0 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | Star St. (10.) | Sokol Sieniawa (18.) | 6:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Orleta R.P. (16.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 0:3 | 9 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2023 | Wieczysta (1.) | NKP Podhale (16.) | 1:0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 12, 2023 | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) | Swidniczanka (12.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | Wisloka Debica (14.) | Chelmianka (7.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 23, 2024 | Czarni Polaniec (11.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | 0:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 27, 2024 | Unia Tarnow (10.) | Wieczysta (1.) | 0:5 | 3 | - | - | - |
Central Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Oct 15, 2023 | Gornik U19 (6.) | Odra Opole U19 (13.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Korona U19 (16.) | Gornik U19 (4.) | 4:1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
21 | Mar 28, 2024 | Sandecja U19 (16.) | Pogon U19 (10.) | 0:3 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2024 | Gornik U19 (4.) | Rakow U19 (11.) | 1:3 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 11, 2024 | Korona U19 (13.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (4.) | 6:4 | 7 | - | - | 1 |