Record Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
0.73 |
22:38 |
142 |
Away record |
15 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
0.80 |
18:37 |
242 |
Overall balance |
30 |
6 |
5 |
19 |
0.77 |
40:75 |
192 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 4, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
MFK Vyskov (6.) |
? |
120 |
3:7 |
2 |
Sat Aug 11, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Hlucin (2.) |
? |
189 |
1:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 18, 2018 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Dolni Benesov (12.) |
? |
92 |
0:3 |
4 |
Fri Aug 24, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
HS Kromeriz (4.) |
? |
475 |
4:2 |
5 |
Sat Sep 1, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Velke Mezirici (4.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
6 |
Sun Sep 9, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
SFK Vrchovina (14.) |
? |
375 |
1:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 15, 2018 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Jiskra Rymarov (13.) |
? |
121 |
3:4 |
8 |
Sat Sep 22, 2018 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Frydek-Mistek (4.) |
? |
372 |
5:1 |
9 |
Fri Sep 28, 2018 |
10:30 AM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Uhersky Brod (3.) |
? |
128 |
1:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 7, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Val. Mezirici (16.) |
? |
100 |
0:4 |
11 |
Sat Oct 13, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Unicov (6.) |
? |
113 |
0:2 |
12 |
Sun Oct 21, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Lisen (1.) |
? |
160 |
2:3 |
13 |
Sat Oct 27, 2018 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Hodonin (8.) |
? |
130 |
1:2 |
14 |
Sat Nov 3, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Petrkovice (3.) |
? |
156 |
1:3 |
15 |
Sat Nov 10, 2018 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Otrokovice (4.) |
? |
198 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sat Mar 16, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
MFK Vyskov (7.) |
? |
234 |
3:0 |
17 |
Sat Mar 23, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Hlucin (9.) |
? |
135 |
3:2 |
18 |
Sat Mar 30, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Dolni Benesov (11.) |
? |
120 |
1:2 |
19 |
Sat Apr 6, 2019 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
HS Kromeriz (3.) |
? |
345 |
1:3 |
20 |
Sun Apr 14, 2019 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Velke Mezirici (7.) |
? |
215 |
5:0 |
21 |
Fri Apr 19, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
SFK Vrchovina (11.) |
? |
151 |
3:1 |
22 |
Sat Apr 27, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Jiskra Rymarov (15.) |
? |
182 |
1:1 |
23 |
Sat May 4, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Frydek-Mistek (4.) |
? |
165 |
0:1 |
24 |
Sat May 11, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Uhersky Brod (8.) |
? |
261 |
4:3 |
25 |
Fri May 17, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Val. Mezirici (16.) |
? |
87 |
2:2 |
26 |
Sun May 26, 2019 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Unicov (6.) |
? |
185 |
3:0 |
27 |
Sat Jun 1, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Lisen (1.) |
? |
465 |
3:0 |
28 |
Sat Jun 8, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Hodonin (12.) |
? |
86 |
2:3 |
29 |
Sat Jun 15, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Petrkovice (4.) |
? |
134 |
4:1 |
30 |
Tue Apr 30, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Otrokovice (11.) |
? |
165 |
0:3 |