Record Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
19 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
1.37 |
40:38 |
91 |
Away record |
19 |
2 |
5 |
12 |
0.58 |
22:43 |
122 |
Overall balance |
38 |
9 |
10 |
19 |
0.97 |
62:81 |
107 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 7, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Bitterfeld-W. (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
185 |
1:3 |
2 |
Sat Aug 20, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
SV Dessau 05 (4.) |
? |
130 |
2:1 |
3 |
Tue Aug 23, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Blau-Weiß Dölau (11.) |
? |
170 |
3:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 27, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(20.)
|
|
CFC Germania (18.) |
? |
68 |
5:2 |
5 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
SSC Weißenfels (2.) |
? |
66 |
3:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 17, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Tangermünde (4.) |
? |
66 |
0:6 |
7 |
Fri Sep 30, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Halle-Ammendorf (14.) |
? |
74 |
0:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 24, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Magdeburg II (2.) |
? |
92 |
2:2 |
9 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Fort. Magdeburg (7.) |
? |
20 |
1:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Romonta Amsdorf (11.) |
? |
145 |
1:3 |
11 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
SC Bernburg (19.) |
? |
78 |
3:2 |
12 |
Fri Oct 28, 2022 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
FSV Barleben (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
55 |
2:2 |
13 |
Mon Oct 31, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
SSV Gardelegen (9.) |
? |
231 |
0:1 |
14 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
RW Thalheim (18.) |
? |
76 |
1:1 |
15 |
Fri Nov 11, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Sangerhausen (16.) |
? |
420 |
2:1 |
16 |
Sat Feb 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
MSC Preussen (10.) |
? |
44 |
6:1 |
17 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Lok Stendal (3.) |
? |
231 |
2:1 |
18 |
Mon Apr 10, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
BW Farnstädt (19.) |
4-4-2 |
107 |
0:0 |
19 |
Mon May 1, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Haldensleber SC (7.) |
? |
127 |
3:3 |
20 |
Sat Feb 11, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Bitterfeld-W. (6.) |
? |
67 |
3:0 |
21 |
Sat Feb 18, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SV Dessau 05 (4.) |
? |
40 |
0:3 |
22 |
Wed May 17, 2023 |
6:45 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Blau-Weiß Dölau (9.) |
? |
86 |
3:0 |
23 |
Fri Mar 3, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
CFC Germania (20.) |
? |
76 |
2:1 |
24 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SSC Weißenfels (2.) |
? |
47 |
2:4 |
25 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Tangermünde (6.) |
? |
177 |
3:1 |
26 |
Sat Mar 25, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Halle-Ammendorf (12.) |
? |
37 |
2:1 |
27 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Magdeburg II (1.) |
? |
44 |
10:0 |
28 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Fort. Magdeburg (9.) |
? |
33 |
3:0 |
29 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Romonta Amsdorf (18.) |
? |
90 |
1:0 |
30 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SC Bernburg (8.) |
? |
50 |
2:0 |
31 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
FSV Barleben (13.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
45 |
2:2 |
32 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SSV Gardelegen (9.) |
? |
77 |
0:2 |
33 |
Fri May 12, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
RW Thalheim (14.) |
? |
126 |
1:1 |
34 |
Sun May 21, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Sangerhausen (15.) |
? |
339 |
1:1 |
35 |
Sat May 27, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
MSC Preussen (14.) |
? |
51 |
1:0 |
36 |
Mon May 29, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Lok Stendal (3.) |
? |
89 |
4:5 |
37 |
Sat Jun 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
BW Farnstädt (20.) |
? |
101 |
1:6 |
38 |
Sat Jun 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Haldensleber SC (10.) |
? |
100 |
5:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
VfL Halle 96 |
|
|
2:4 |