Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 22.3
- Foreigners: 2 6.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski 3.400 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1.29 | 33:23 | 83 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1.18 | 26:29 | 91 |
Overall balance | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 1.24 | 59:52 | 87 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Sokol Ostroda (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | Znicz Biala P. (1.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Legionovia (4.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (17.) | Huragan Morag (10.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
6 | Wed Sep 5, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Mazur Elk (15.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Victoria Sulejowek (14.) | ? | 320 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Legia II (9.) | ? | 5:3 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | ? | 218 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Ursus Warszawa (16.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
11 | Wed Oct 10, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Ruch W.M. (11.) | ? | 250 | 7:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Bron Radom (12.) | ? | 350 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Pol. Warsaw (4.) | ? | 630 | 0:3 | |
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 11:15 AM | A | (13.) | Pelikan Lowicz (9.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | O. Zambrow (10.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
18 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sokol Ostroda (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Znicz Biala P. (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Legionovia (5.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Huragan Morag (12.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Victoria Sulejowek (16.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
25 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Legia II (6.) | ? | 4:5 | ||
26 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
27 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Ursus Warszawa (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | U. Skierniewice (3.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
29 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
30 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Ruch W.M. (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
31 | Sun Jun 9, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Bron Radom (12.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
32 | Fri Jun 14, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Pol. Warsaw (6.) | ? | 300 | 3:3 | |
33 | Wed Jun 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Pelikan Lowicz (9.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | O. Zambrow (6.) | ? | 0:4 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Pelikan Lowicz | 34 | -5 | 45 | |
10 | Znicz Biala P. | 34 | -8 | 44 | |
11 | Bron Radom | 34 | -7 | 43 | |
12 | Swit N.D.M. | 34 | 7 | 42 | |
13 | Ursus Warszawa | 34 | -9 | 39 | |
14 | Huragan Morag | 34 | -15 | 36 | |
15 | Ruch W.M. | 34 | -25 | 36 |