Armenian First League
Armenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.1%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 20.7
- Most valuable player: Saleh Nasr €150k
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FC Ara | 1:1 | Lernay (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Hovhannes Kalantaryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) FC Ala | 4:1 | Nikarm (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Artak Vardanyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
90' | ||||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
90+4' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) FC Ara | 0:1 | MIKA (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Narek Hakobyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(5.) FC Noa | 0:2 | BKMA Y (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ashot Harutyunyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
(10.) FC Pyu | 1:2 | Gandza (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tiran Yeritsyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) FC Ura | 5:1 | Onor (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Araksia Saribekyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 87' | |||
(2.) Syunik | 4:1 | FC Shi (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Artem Gasparyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
Table Armenian First League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gandzasar | 14 | 28 | 37 | |
2 | FC Syunik | 13 | 24 | 32 | |
3 | BKMA Yerevan II | 13 | 21 | 31 | |
4 | Artsakh | 13 | 11 | 23 | |
5 | FC Noah II | 13 | 8 | 21 | |
6 | Andranik | 13 | -5 | 20 | |
7 | Ararat II | 13 | 8 | 16 | |
8 | Urartu II | 13 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | FC Onor | 13 | -7 | 15 | |
10 | Alashkert II | 13 | -7 | 14 | |
11 | Pyunik II | 13 | -9 | 13 | |
12 | Ararat-Arm. II | 13 | -4 | 12 | |
13 | Shirak II | 13 | -10 | 12 | |
14 | MIKA Ashtarak | 13 | -16 | 11 | |
15 | FC Nikarm | 13 | -43 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...