Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 11 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SCP | 3:2 | SC Vic (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Rasmus Renner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(14.) HTB | 3:6 | BU (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Federico Krause Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 71' | |||
3:4 | 75' | |||
3:5 | 90+1' | |||
3:6 | 90+3' | |||
(10.) FTSV | 1:5 | Eintra (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Omar Amarkhel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
1:5 | 88' | |||
(1.) SVHR | 3:1 | SSG Ni (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sören Wilhelm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) SSV Ra | 6:0 | SC Han (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Samir Buhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
64' | 5:0 | |||
74' | 6:0 | |||
76' | ||||
(12.) KSV | 2:4 | SCN (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
1:3 | 43' | |||
55' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 84' | |||
(2.) FCA | 2:1 | NTSV 2 (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Schams Golzari | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Halstenbek | 11 | 20 | 25 | |
2 | Alsterbrüder | 11 | 16 | 24 | |
3 | Barmbek-U. | 10 | 18 | 23 | |
4 | SSV Rantzau | 10 | 6 | 21 | |
5 | Niendorf II | 11 | 17 | 19 | |
6 | SC Poppenbüttel | 10 | 16 | 18 | |
7 | Nikola Tesla | 11 | 14 | 16 | |
8 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 10 | 7 | 16 | |
9 | SC Victoria II | 10 | -4 | 14 | |
10 | Altenwerder | 10 | -13 | 10 | |
11 | Hausbruch-N. | 10 | -13 | 9 | |
12 | SC Nienstedten | 10 | -11 | 8 | |
13 | Kummerfeld | 10 | -14 | 7 | |
14 | Harburger TB | 10 | -20 | 5 | |
15 | SC Hansa 11 | 10 | -39 | 4 | |
16 | Raspo Uetersen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...