Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS
- Squad size: 37
- Average age: 29.1
- Foreigners: 11 29.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Opferberg 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1.29 | 17:26 | 5 |
Away record | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0.57 | 19:51 | 8 |
Overall balance | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 0.93 | 36:77 | 6 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Wilhelmsb. SB | 0:3 | ||||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | Klub Kosova | 0:3 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | SSV Rantzau (5.) | 3-4-3 | 75 | 1:3 | |
2 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | SC Hansa 11 (7.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | SC Nienstedten (12.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (5.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 8:30 PM | A | (11.) | SC Victoria II (7.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Alsterbrüder (8.) | ? | 8:0 | ||
8 | Mon Apr 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Nikola Tesla (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 11:30 AM | A | (10.) | Niendorf II (2.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | SV Halstenbek (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | SC Poppenbüttel (6.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
13 | Mon Oct 31, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (13.) | Altenwerder (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Kummerfeld (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 11, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Harburger TB (14.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | SSV Rantzau (6.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (14.) | SC Hansa 11 (15.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Barmbek-U. (2.) | ? | 105 | 8:2 | |
19 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | SC Nienstedten (10.) | ? | 0:7 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (4.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
21 | Tue Mar 28, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | SC Victoria II (10.) | 3-3-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
22 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Alsterbrüder (1.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | Nikola Tesla (7.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Niendorf II (3.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Halstenbek (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
27 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | SC Poppenbüttel (8.) | ? | 6:2 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Altenwerder (12.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Kummerfeld (10.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Harburger TB (14.) | ? | 3:0 |
Table section Landesliga Hammonia 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SC Poppenbüttel | 28 | -4 | 39 | |
10 | SC Victoria II | 28 | -21 | 30 | |
11 | Kummerfeld | 28 | -23 | 30 | |
12 | Hausbruch-N. | 28 | -41 | 26 | |
13 | Altenwerder | 28 | -43 | 26 | |
14 | Harburger TB | 28 | -52 | 18 | |
15 | SC Hansa 11 | 28 | -125 | 5 |