Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 23 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SCP | 2:1 | BU (5.) | ||
Fri
Feb 24, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) FTSV | 4:0 | SC Han (15.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Christopher Siegk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) NTSV 2 | 5:1 | SC Vic (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Enrico Zielinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 83' | |||
85' | 5:1 | |||
(2.) SVHR | 1:0 | Eintra (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) SSG Ni | 3:0 | HNT (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Florian Schwarze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) KSV | 0:0 | SSV Ra (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Becker |
(1.) FCA | 5:2 | HTB (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Omar Amarkhel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 19' | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 70' | |||
75' | 4:2 | |||
89' | 5:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alsterbrüder | 22 | 33 | 48 | |
2 | SV Halstenbek | 22 | 35 | 47 | |
3 | Niendorf II | 22 | 41 | 45 | |
4 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 22 | 34 | 42 | |
5 | Barmbek-U. | 21 | 33 | 40 | |
6 | Nikola Tesla | 22 | 25 | 39 | |
7 | SSV Rantzau | 21 | 11 | 39 | |
8 | SC Poppenbüttel | 21 | 17 | 36 | |
9 | SC Nienstedten | 21 | 4 | 25 | |
10 | Altenwerder | 21 | -21 | 23 | |
11 | SC Victoria II | 22 | -23 | 22 | |
12 | Kummerfeld | 21 | -21 | 18 | |
13 | Hausbruch-N. | 22 | -41 | 16 | |
14 | Harburger TB | 21 | -40 | 14 | |
15 | SC Hansa 11 | 21 | -87 | 4 | |
16 | Raspo Uetersen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...