3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.7%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Sleza | 5:2 | Raków (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 88' | |||
90+4' | 5:2 | |||
(9.) Warta | 1:1 | Gornik (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Kamil Zator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
78' | ||||
90' | ||||
(1.) Rekord | 1:0 | Stilon (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Sekuterski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) LZS | 0:4 | Sl. II (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Dlugosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 45+2' | |||
0:4 | 90+3' | |||
(3.) Karkon | 0:4 | MKS Kl (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Michal Kramski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
(2.) Gwarek | 1:1 | Odra B (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Gorski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
1:1 | 76' | |||
(10.) Carina | 1:2 | Lechia (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
345 · Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) Unia T | 1:2 | Pniowe (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Goriwoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(7.) Gornik | 1:2 | LKS Go (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
90+4' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rekord B-B | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Gwarek T.G. | 5 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | MKS Kluczbork | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
5 | Goczalkowice | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | Gornik II | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
7 | Jelenia Gora | 5 | -1 | 8 | |
8 | Gornik Polk. | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | Sleza Wroclaw | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
10 | Zielona Gora | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | Warta Gorzow | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | Odra Bytom | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | Pniowek P. | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | Carina Gubin | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | Unia Turza | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
16 | Raków II | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
17 | LZS Starowice | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
18 | Stilon | 5 | -9 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...