TSV Klausdorf
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 25.9
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz am Aubrook 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Holstein 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1.80 | 35:27 | 78 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0.93 | 19:36 | 113 |
Overall balance | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 1.37 | 54:63 | 96 |
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 5, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Heikendorfer SV (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 120 | 1:0 | |
2 | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | SpVg Eidertal (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | GW Siebenbäumen (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 0:0 | |
4 | Wed Oct 3, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (6.) | TuS Hartenholm (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (6.) | Phönix Lübeck (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 47 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Pr. Reinfeld (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 4:0 | |
7 | Fri Sep 7, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | Oldenburger SV (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:5 | |
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Schackendorf (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 65 | 1:4 | |
9 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 3:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | TSV Pansdorf (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:0 | |
11 | Fri Oct 5, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Dornbreite (6.) | 3-5-2 | 50 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 4:15 PM | A | (9.) | TSV Travemünde (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 55 | 2:3 | |
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | SV Eichede II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 3:2 | |
14 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Lübecker SC (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 70 | 5:1 | |
15 | Fri Nov 2, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | C. Schönkirchen (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | TuS Hartenholm (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:0 | |
17 | Fri Nov 16, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | SpVg Eidertal (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Phönix Lübeck (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 3:1 | |
19 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | GW Siebenbäumen (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 30 | 0:5 | |
20 | Fri Mar 8, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | SV Schackendorf (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 6:2 | |
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 3:1 | |
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Dornbreite (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 3:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | TSV Travemünde (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 67 | 6:0 | |
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | SV Eichede II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 40 | 0:2 | |
26 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (6.) | Lübecker SC (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 1:4 | |
27 | Fri May 3, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | C. Schönkirchen (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 5:2 | |
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Oldenburger SV (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 4:1 | |
29 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | Pr. Reinfeld (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 3:3 | |
30 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Heikendorfer SV (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 111 | 4:1 |