Yomra Spor
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Yomra İlçe Sahası 850 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1.50 | 19:16 | - |
Away record | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1.63 | 23:17 | - |
Overall balance | 32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 1.56 | 42:33 | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Oct 14, 2020 | 12:30 PM | A | Fatsa Belediye | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:2 | ||
Second Round | Wed Oct 21, 2020 | 12:30 PM | A | Ofspor | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | ||
Third Round | Wed Nov 4, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | Kayserispor | 4-2-3-1 | x | 5:0 |
3.Lig Grup 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Darica GB (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | Yozgatspor 1959 (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:2 | |
3 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (5.) | Tekirdagspor (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Oct 11, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Karaman Bld (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:2 | |
5 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Tepecik Spor (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
7 | Sun Nov 1, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Fethiyespor (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
8 | Thu Nov 12, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Ceyhan Spor (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:4 | |
9 | Sun Nov 15, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | Kahta 02 Spor (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | |
10 | Thu Nov 19, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Mardin Fosfat (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | |
11 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | Iskenderun FK (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:3 | |
12 | Wed Dec 2, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Bld Kütahya (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
13 | Thu Dec 10, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | HEASK (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 | |
14 | Sun Dec 20, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Tokatspor (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
15 | Thu Dec 24, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Agri 1970 Spor (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 | |
16 | Wed Dec 30, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Cengelköy SK (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
17 | Wed Jan 6, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Nazilli Bld. (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
18 | Thu Jan 28, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Darica GB (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | |
19 | Thu Feb 4, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Yozgatspor 1959 (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
20 | Thu Feb 11, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Tekirdagspor (11.) | x | 0:1 | ||
21 | Wed Feb 17, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Karaman Bld (11.) | x | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 21, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Tepecik Spor (9.) | x | 1:2 | ||
24 | Wed Mar 3, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Fethiyespor (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
25 | Thu Mar 11, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Ceyhan Spor (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
26 | Wed Mar 17, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kahta 02 Spor (10.) | 0:0 | |||
27 | Sun Mar 21, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Mardin Fosfat (8.) | 2:2 | |||
28 | Thu Mar 25, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Iskenderun FK (5.) | 2:0 | |||
29 | Wed Mar 31, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Bld Kütahya (1.) | 3:2 | |||
30 | Thu Apr 8, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | HEASK (10.) | 1:2 | |||
31 | Wed Apr 14, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Tokatspor (16.) | 0:2 | |||
32 | Wed Apr 21, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Agri 1970 Spor (11.) | 1:1 | |||
33 | Sun Apr 25, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Cengelköy SK (12.) | 0:1 | |||
34 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Nazilli Bld. (2.) | 0:1 |
3.Lig Playoff
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Thu May 6, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Fethiyespor | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Mon May 10, 2021 | 7:30 PM | A | Fethiyespor | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 |