1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Complete 1.Division schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/1/202:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nizhny Novgorod | 1:0 | Tom Tomsk (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Chertanovo | 1:2 | Spartak 2 (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Irtysh Omsk | 1:2 | Enisey (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Dinamo Bryansk | 0:1 | Orenburg (5.) | ||||
(12.) Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | Veles Moscow (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Neftekhimik | 1:1 | Chaika Pes. (9.) | ||||
(1.) Volgar | 3:0 | Krasnodar 2 (21.) | ||||
(6.) Fakel Voronezh | 1:0 | Akron Togliatti (19.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Alania Vl. | 2:4 | SKA Khabarovsk (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/2/203:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:0 | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KS Samara | 0:0 | Baltika (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/8/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Enisey | 1:0 | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Akron Togliatti | 2:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | ||||
(7.) Spartak 2 | 1:1 | Torpedo Moskau (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Orenburg | 1:0 | Neftekhimik (16.) | ||||
(1.) Nizhny Novgorod | 2:0 | Irtysh Omsk (20.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chertanovo | 2:0 | Tom Tomsk (21.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Veles Moscow | 3:1 | KS Samara (19.) | ||||
(5.) Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Krasnodar 2 | 3:1 | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Chaika Pes. | 0:3 | Alania Vl. (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Baltika | 2:0 | Volgar (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/12/201:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) Tom Tomsk | 1:2 | Spartak 2 (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) Irtysh Omsk | 1:2 | Chertanovo (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Orenburg | 2:0 | Alania Vl. (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | ||||
(12.) Neftekhimik | 2:0 | Enisey (7.) | ||||
(8.) Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | Chaika Pes. (19.) | ||||
(13.) KS Samara | 2:0 | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | ||||
(15.) Volgar | 1:2 | Veles Moscow (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:0 | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Fakel Voronezh | 0:1 | Baltika (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Torpedo Moskau | 1:1 | Akron Togliatti (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/16/209:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) SKA Khabarovsk | 1:0 | Volgar (18.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Tom Tomsk | 1:1 | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | ||||
(4.) Enisey | 3:2 | Alania Vl. (19.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chertanovo | 0:1 | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Orenburg | 1:1 | Tekstilshchik (8.) | ||||
(3.) Spartak 2 | 1:0 | Akron Togliatti (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Veles Moscow | 1:1 | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | ||||
(10.) Nizhny Novgorod | 0:1 | Neftekhimik (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Krasnodar 2 | 0:3 | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Chaika Pes. | 0:3 | KS Samara (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Baltika | 2:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/22/207:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) SKA Khabarovsk | 1:0 | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Tom Tomsk | 0:2 | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Akron Togliatti | 1:0 | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KS Samara | 0:1 | Orenburg (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Irtysh Omsk | 0:5 | Spartak 2 (1.) | ||||
(9.) Nizhny Novgorod | 1:1 | Alania Vl. (18.) | ||||
(11.) Tekstilshchik | 2:2 | Enisey (6.) | ||||
(17.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:2 | Veles Moscow (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Neftekhimik | 3:0 | Chertanovo (14.) | ||||
(13.) Torpedo Moskau | 1:1 | Baltika (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Chaika Pes. | 2:1 | Volgar (20.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/27/202:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Spartak 2 | 1:2 | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/30/208:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) SKA Khabarovsk | 2:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Tom Tomsk | 0:0 | Neftekhimik (6.) | ||||
(4.) Enisey | 3:1 | KS Samara (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Chertanovo | 0:3 | Alania Vl. (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Orenburg | 2:1 | Volgar (21.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dinamo Bryansk | 0:3 | Irtysh Omsk (20.) | ||||
(7.) Veles Moscow | 0:5 | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | ||||
(8.) Nizhny Novgorod | 2:1 | Tekstilshchik (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Baltika | 1:0 | Akron Togliatti (11.) | ||||
Mon 8/31/205:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chaika Pes. | 2:1 | Fakel Voronezh (18.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/5/207:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) SKA Khabarovsk | 2:4 | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Tom Tomsk | 0:1 | Alania Vl. (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:0 | Chaika Pes. (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Chertanovo | 0:1 | Tekstilshchik (13.) | ||||
(15.) Akron Togliatti | 0:1 | Veles Moscow (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KS Samara | 3:0 | Nizhny Novgorod (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Dinamo Bryansk | 0:3 | Spartak 2 (2.) | ||||
(20.) Fakel Voronezh | 0:2 | Orenburg (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Volgar | 1:1 | Enisey (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Neftekhimik | 1:0 | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | ||||
(12.) Krasnodar 2 | 3:1 | Baltika (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/9/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 | Akron Togliatti (16.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(21.) Irtysh Omsk | 0:2 | Alania Vl. (11.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) Tom Tomsk | 0:2 | Tekstilshchik (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Spartak 2 | 0:2 | Baltika (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Orenburg | 3:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Dinamo Bryansk | 0:3 | Neftekhimik (2.) | ||||
(14.) Chaika Pes. | 1:2 | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chertanovo | 0:1 | KS Samara (10.) | ||||
(7.) Veles Moscow | 2:2 | Krasnodar 2 (13.) | ||||
(15.) Fakel Voronezh | 1:0 | Enisey (8.) | ||||
(9.) Nizhny Novgorod | 1:0 | Volgar (20.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/13/20Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Alania Vl. | 3:0 | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 3:0 | Enisey (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KS Samara | 2:0 | Tom Tomsk (22.) | ||||
(18.) Akron Togliatti | 0:2 | Chaika Pes. (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Krasnodar 2 | 4:2 | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Tekstilshchik | 2:1 | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | ||||
(17.) Volgar | 1:0 | Chertanovo (20.) | ||||
(16.) Fakel Voronezh | 0:1 | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Neftekhimik | 0:1 | Spartak 2 (2.) | ||||
(10.) Torpedo Moskau | 1:2 | Orenburg (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Baltika | 1:2 | Veles Moscow (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/19/20Unknown | ||||||
(14.) Enisey | 0:3 | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | ||||
7:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) SKA Khabarovsk | 0:0 | Baltika (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Tom Tomsk | 1:3 | Volgar (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Chertanovo | 0:3 | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | ||||
(2.) Spartak 2 | 2:1 | Veles Moscow (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Orenburg | 0:0 | Akron Togliatti (18.) | ||||
(4.) Nizhny Novgorod | 3:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | Tekstilshchik (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) Irtysh Omsk | 0:4 | KS Samara (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Neftekhimik | 0:0 | Alania Vl. (9.) | ||||
(12.) Chaika Pes. | 2:1 | Krasnodar 2 (13.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/23/20Unknown | ||||||
(17.) Akron Togliatti | 3:0 | Enisey (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Krasnodar 2 | 1:1 | Orenburg (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Volgar | 1:1 | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Neftekhimik | 4:0 | Tekstilshchik (11.) | ||||
(2.) KS Samara | 7:0 | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:1 | Chertanovo (20.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Alania Vl. | 2:1 | Spartak 2 (3.) | ||||
(15.) Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | Tom Tomsk (22.) | ||||
(6.) Veles Moscow | 1:0 | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Torpedo Moskau | 0:2 | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Baltika | 0:1 | Chaika Pes. (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/27/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Enisey | 0:1 | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | ||||
(22.) Tom Tomsk | 3:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | ||||
(2.) Spartak 2 | 1:0 | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Chertanovo | 0:0 | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Orenburg | 2:2 | Baltika (9.) | ||||
(3.) Nizhny Novgorod | 3:0 | Akron Togliatti (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dinamo Bryansk | 0:1 | Volgar (14.) | ||||
(6.) Alania Vl. | 3:1 | Tekstilshchik (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chaika Pes. | 0:2 | Veles Moscow (4.) | ||||
(7.) Neftekhimik | 1:1 | KS Samara (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/4/209:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) SKA Khabarovsk | 0:0 | Chaika Pes. (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Akron Togliatti | 1:0 | Chertanovo (21.) | ||||
(5.) Veles Moscow | 1:1 | Orenburg (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Tekstilshchik | 0:2 | Spartak 2 (2.) | ||||
(4.) KS Samara | 2:0 | Alania Vl. (6.) | ||||
(20.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:3 | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Volgar | 3:1 | Neftekhimik (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | ||||
(11.) Krasnodar 2 | 2:3 | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | ||||
(7.) Torpedo Moskau | 1:0 | Tom Tomsk (22.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Baltika | 1:0 | Enisey (16.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/9/201:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Tekstilshchik | 0:3 | KS Samara (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) Tom Tomsk | 2:1 | Akron Togliatti (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Enisey | 2:0 | Veles Moscow (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Irtysh Omsk | 0:2 | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | ||||
(2.) Orenburg | 2:2 | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | ||||
(4.) Spartak 2 | 1:2 | Chaika Pes. (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Alania Vl. | 2:0 | Volgar (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Chertanovo | 1:0 | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | ||||
(17.) Dinamo Bryansk | 2:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | ||||
(7.) Neftekhimik | 3:1 | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nizhny Novgorod | 2:1 | Baltika (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/13/2010:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) SKA Khabarovsk | 0:1 | Enisey (12.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Krasnodar 2 | 2:0 | Tom Tomsk (21.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | Akron Togliatti (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Volgar | 0:0 | Tekstilshchik (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KS Samara | 2:1 | Spartak 2 (4.) | ||||
(9.) Chaika Pes. | 0:1 | Orenburg (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:2 | Neftekhimik (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | Alania Vl. (7.) | ||||
(8.) Veles Moscow | 1:3 | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Torpedo Moskau | 3:0 | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Baltika | 1:2 | Chertanovo (17.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(22.) Tom Tomsk | 0:1 | Baltika (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Veles Moscow | 3:0 | Chertanovo (20.) | ||||
(10.) Enisey | 3:2 | Chaika Pes. (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Irtysh Omsk | 0:0 | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | ||||
(5.) Spartak 2 | 0:3 | Orenburg (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KS Samara | 3:0 | Volgar (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nizhny Novgorod | 1:0 | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alania Vl. | 4:4 | Shinnik Yaroslav (21.) | ||||
(16.) Dinamo Bryansk | 2:0 | Akron Togliatti (19.) | ||||
(4.) Torpedo Moskau | 4:0 | Neftekhimik (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | Fakel Voronezh (18.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/24/207:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 | Chertanovo (20.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Krasnodar 2 | 0:0 | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:3 | Tekstilshchik (13.) | ||||
(2.) Orenburg | 1:3 | Enisey (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Akron Togliatti | 3:4 | Neftekhimik (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Volgar | 2:0 | Spartak 2 (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Fakel Voronezh | 1:1 | KS Samara (3.) | ||||
(4.) Torpedo Moskau | 2:0 | Alania Vl. (8.) | ||||
(6.) Veles Moscow | 0:0 | Tom Tomsk (21.) | ||||
(11.) Chaika Pes. | 1:1 | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Baltika | 3:2 | Irtysh Omsk (17.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/28/2012:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) Tom Tomsk | 1:2 | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Spartak 2 | 1:1 | Enisey (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Tekstilshchik | 1:3 | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | ||||
(2.) Nizhny Novgorod | 0:0 | Orenburg (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Alania Vl. | 5:1 | Akron Togliatti (19.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Irtysh Omsk | 1:2 | Veles Moscow (6.) | ||||
(13.) Volgar | 2:1 | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Chertanovo | 1:2 | Chaika Pes. (11.) | ||||
(16.) Dinamo Bryansk | 1:3 | Baltika (8.) | ||||
(5.) Neftekhimik | 5:0 | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | ||||
(1.) KS Samara | 4:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/1/206:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) SKA Khabarovsk | 1:1 | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Enisey | 0:1 | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | ||||
(14.) Krasnodar 2 | 0:4 | Alania Vl. (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:1 | Volgar (13.) | ||||
(17.) Akron Togliatti | 3:1 | Tekstilshchik (15.) | ||||
(6.) Veles Moscow | 2:1 | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | ||||
(2.) Orenburg | 3:1 | Chertanovo (20.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Fakel Voronezh | 1:1 | Spartak 2 (9.) | ||||
(3.) Torpedo Moskau | 3:1 | KS Samara (4.) | ||||
(11.) Chaika Pes. | 1:1 | Tom Tomsk (22.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Baltika | 0:1 | Neftekhimik (5.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/7/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(22.) Tom Tomsk | 0:1 | Orenburg (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Irtysh Omsk | 2:2 | Chaika Pes. (12.) | ||||
(5.) Veles Moscow | 3:1 | Neftekhimik (7.) | ||||
(9.) Spartak 2 | 0:4 | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Chertanovo | 1:2 | Enisey (10.) | ||||
(3.) KS Samara | 3:0 | Akron Togliatti (19.) | ||||
(13.) Volgar | 3:2 | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Dinamo Bryansk | 2:5 | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alania Vl. | 5:0 | Baltika (8.) | ||||
(15.) Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | ||||
(16.) Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (21.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/11/2011:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) SKA Khabarovsk | 3:2 | Neftekhimik (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Krasnodar 2 | 1:1 | KS Samara (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Veles Moscow | 1:1 | Alania Vl. (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Enisey | 0:1 | Tom Tomsk (21.) | ||||
(19.) Akron Togliatti | 0:3 | Volgar (12.) | ||||
(14.) Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | Baltika (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Orenburg | 0:0 | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | ||||
(1.) Nizhny Novgorod | 3:2 | Chertanovo (20.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chaika Pes. | 1:0 | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:2 | Spartak 2 (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Torpedo Moskau | 4:1 | Fakel Voronezh (16.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/15/206:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) SKA Khabarovsk | 1:0 | Tekstilshchik (14.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(21.) Tom Tomsk | 1:2 | Chertanovo (20.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Irtysh Omsk | 0:1 | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | ||||
(22.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:3 | Akron Togliatti (17.) | ||||
(4.) KS Samara | 2:1 | Veles Moscow (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Neftekhimik | 1:2 | Orenburg (2.) | ||||
(5.) Alania Vl. | 1:1 | Chaika Pes. (10.) | ||||
(12.) Volgar | 0:0 | Baltika (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Dinamo Bryansk | 0:0 | Enisey (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Fakel Voronezh | 6:2 | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | ||||
(3.) Torpedo Moskau | 1:0 | Spartak 2 (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/20/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Krasnodar 2 | 1:2 | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | ||||
Sat 11/21/206:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) SKA Khabarovsk | 0:1 | KS Samara (3.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Enisey | 1:0 | Neftekhimik (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Akron Togliatti | 0:1 | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | ||||
(6.) Veles Moscow | 1:0 | Volgar (13.) | ||||
(11.) Spartak 2 | 1:2 | Tom Tomsk (21.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chaika Pes. | 1:3 | Tekstilshchik (14.) | ||||
(5.) Alania Vl. | 2:1 | Orenburg (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nizhny Novgorod | 3:0 | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Chertanovo | 0:1 | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Baltika | 0:0 | Fakel Voronezh (16.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/25/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Neftekhimik | 0:1 | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Tekstilshchik | 0:2 | Orenburg (4.) | ||||
(5.) Alania Vl. | 3:0 | Enisey (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | Veles Moscow (6.) | ||||
(20.) Dinamo Bryansk | 1:2 | Chertanovo (19.) | ||||
(18.) Akron Togliatti | 0:0 | Spartak 2 (10.) | ||||
(16.) Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | Tom Tomsk (21.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Volgar | 0:1 | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KS Samara | 2:1 | Chaika Pes. (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:3 | Baltika (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Torpedo Moskau | 4:2 | Krasnodar 2 (15.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/29/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Enisey | 1:0 | Tekstilshchik (14.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Krasnodar 2 | 1:1 | Akron Togliatti (19.) | ||||
(6.) Veles Moscow | 4:2 | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | ||||
(2.) Orenburg | 2:1 | KS Samara (4.) | ||||
(12.) Spartak 2 | 1:2 | Irtysh Omsk (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chertanovo | 1:0 | Neftekhimik (7.) | ||||
(11.) Volgar | 2:1 | Chaika Pes. (13.) | ||||
(5.) Alania Vl. | 0:0 | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | Tom Tomsk (21.) | ||||
(16.) Fakel Voronezh | 3:0 | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Baltika | 0:0 | Torpedo Moskau (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/5/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Krasnodar 2 | 7:0 | Spartak 2 (12.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Neftekhimik | 2:0 | Tom Tomsk (21.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | ||||
(2.) KS Samara | 4:0 | Enisey (10.) | ||||
(11.) Volgar | 2:2 | Orenburg (3.) | ||||
(22.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:3 | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Alania Vl. | 3:1 | Chertanovo (18.) | ||||
(14.) Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | ||||
(19.) Akron Togliatti | 0:2 | Baltika (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Fakel Voronezh | 1:1 | Chaika Pes. (13.) | ||||
(4.) Torpedo Moskau | 0:1 | Veles Moscow (6.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/27/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Orenburg | 1:2 | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | ||||
(11.) Enisey | 1:4 | Volgar (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alania Vl. | 2:3 | Tom Tomsk (21.) | ||||
(16.) Irtysh Omsk | 1:2 | Neftekhimik (7.) | ||||
(5.) Veles Moscow | 1:1 | Akron Togliatti (18.) | ||||
(2.) Nizhny Novgorod | 0:1 | KS Samara (1.) | ||||
(13.) Spartak 2 | 0:0 | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | Chertanovo (19.) | ||||
(12.) Chaika Pes. | 5:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Torpedo Moskau | 0:0 | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Baltika | 2:0 | Krasnodar 2 (17.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/6/2110:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Akron Togliatti | 1:1 | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Enisey | 1:3 | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:4 | Orenburg (3.) | ||||
(16.) Krasnodar 2 | 2:1 | Veles Moscow (6.) | ||||
(5.) Alania Vl. | 1:0 | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | ||||
(1.) KS Samara | 5:0 | Chertanovo (19.) | ||||
(10.) Volgar | 1:1 | Nizhny Novgorod (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | Tom Tomsk (21.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Neftekhimik | 5:1 | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | ||||
(4.) Torpedo Moskau | 1:2 | Chaika Pes. (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Baltika | 1:0 | Spartak 2 (13.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/10/219:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) SKA Khabarovsk | 0:0 | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Spartak 2 | 0:1 | Neftekhimik (7.) | ||||
(6.) Veles Moscow | 0:1 | Baltika (8.) | ||||
(3.) Nizhny Novgorod | 1:2 | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) Tom Tomsk | 1:3 | KS Samara (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Enisey | 6:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Irtysh Omsk | 0:1 | Tekstilshchik (13.) | ||||
(2.) Orenburg | 3:0 | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Dinamo Bryansk | 0:2 | Alania Vl. (4.) | ||||
(12.) Chaika Pes. | 0:1 | Akron Togliatti (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Chertanovo | 1:1 | Volgar (10.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/14/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) KS Samara | 3:1 | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | ||||
(10.) Volgar | 2:1 | Tom Tomsk (21.) | ||||
(22.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:3 | Nizhny Novgorod (2.) | ||||
(16.) Krasnodar 2 | 1:1 | Chaika Pes. (13.) | ||||
(6.) Veles Moscow | 5:0 | Spartak 2 (15.) | ||||
(5.) Torpedo Moskau | 0:1 | Enisey (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Alania Vl. | 1:1 | Neftekhimik (8.) | ||||
(12.) Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | ||||
(14.) Fakel Voronezh | 4:1 | Chertanovo (19.) | ||||
(18.) Akron Togliatti | 1:1 | Orenburg (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Baltika | 1:0 | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/20/216:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) SKA Khabarovsk | 1:1 | Veles Moscow (7.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(21.) Tom Tomsk | 0:3 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Enisey | 0:1 | Akron Togliatti (18.) | ||||
(3.) Orenburg | 1:0 | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | Volgar (10.) | ||||
(15.) Spartak 2 | 3:3 | Alania Vl. (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Dinamo Bryansk | 0:2 | KS Samara (1.) | ||||
(19.) Chertanovo | 2:2 | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | ||||
(13.) Tekstilshchik | 0:1 | Neftekhimik (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chaika Pes. | 0:1 | Baltika (5.) | ||||
(2.) Nizhny Novgorod | 4:1 | Torpedo Moskau (6.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/24/2110:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) SKA Khabarovsk | 3:0 | Spartak 2 (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fakel Voronezh | 3:1 | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | ||||
(22.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:3 | Tom Tomsk (20.) | ||||
(18.) Akron Togliatti | 0:0 | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | ||||
(16.) Krasnodar 2 | 0:2 | Enisey (12.) | ||||
(1.) KS Samara | 2:0 | Neftekhimik (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Tekstilshchik | 0:2 | Alania Vl. (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Volgar | 2:1 | Dinamo Bryansk (21.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Veles Moscow | 0:1 | Chaika Pes. (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Torpedo Moskau | 3:0 | Chertanovo (19.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Baltika | 1:2 | Orenburg (2.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/28/2110:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Enisey | 1:2 | Baltika (5.) | ||||
(2.) Orenburg | 3:0 | Veles Moscow (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Spartak 2 | 1:1 | Tekstilshchik (14.) | ||||
(17.) Irtysh Omsk | 0:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Dinamo Bryansk | 0:2 | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | ||||
(20.) Chertanovo | 0:1 | Akron Togliatti (16.) | ||||
(13.) Chaika Pes. | 2:1 | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Alania Vl. | 0:1 | KS Samara (1.) | ||||
(8.) Neftekhimik | 1:1 | Volgar (11.) | ||||
(3.) Nizhny Novgorod | 3:0 | Krasnodar 2 (18.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/2/211:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Krasnodar 2 | 1:0 | Chertanovo (21.) | ||||
Sat 4/3/217:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) SKA Khabarovsk | 1:0 | Orenburg (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) KS Samara | 4:0 | Tekstilshchik (14.) | ||||
(17.) Akron Togliatti | 0:0 | Tom Tomsk (19.) | ||||
(7.) Veles Moscow | 1:1 | Enisey (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:1 | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Volgar | 1:0 | Alania Vl. (5.) | ||||
(10.) Fakel Voronezh | 1:1 | Neftekhimik (8.) | ||||
(4.) Torpedo Moskau | 1:0 | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | ||||
(13.) Chaika Pes. | 0:2 | Spartak 2 (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Baltika | 1:2 | Nizhny Novgorod (2.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/7/211:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Tom Tomsk | 1:1 | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | ||||
(11.) Enisey | 2:0 | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Akron Togliatti | 1:1 | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Alania Vl. | 2:0 | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | ||||
(3.) Orenburg | 3:0 | Chaika Pes. (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Dinamo Bryansk | 0:1 | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | ||||
(7.) Neftekhimik | 1:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | ||||
(14.) Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | Volgar (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Chertanovo | 1:2 | Baltika (6.) | ||||
(2.) Nizhny Novgorod | 1:0 | Veles Moscow (8.) | ||||
Wed 5/5/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Spartak 2 | 0:2 | KS Samara (1.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/11/217:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) SKA Khabarovsk | 0:1 | Nizhny Novgorod (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Orenburg | 5:2 | Spartak 2 (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fakel Voronezh | 1:0 | Tekstilshchik (14.) | ||||
(22.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:1 | Alania Vl. (4.) | ||||
(17.) Akron Togliatti | 1:1 | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | ||||
(21.) Chertanovo | 2:4 | Veles Moscow (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Neftekhimik | 2:2 | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | ||||
(15.) Krasnodar 2 | 2:0 | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | ||||
(13.) Chaika Pes. | 0:1 | Enisey (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Baltika | 0:1 | Tom Tomsk (19.) | ||||
Mon 4/12/214:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Volgar | 0:1 | KS Samara (1.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/17/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Tom Tomsk | 0:0 | Veles Moscow (8.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Enisey | 1:2 | Orenburg (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Irtysh Omsk | 0:1 | Baltika (6.) | ||||
(1.) KS Samara | 5:1 | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | ||||
(15.) Spartak 2 | 2:0 | Volgar (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Chertanovo | 0:4 | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | ||||
(14.) Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Dinamo Bryansk | 2:1 | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | ||||
(7.) Neftekhimik | 3:2 | Akron Togliatti (17.) | ||||
(2.) Nizhny Novgorod | 2:0 | Chaika Pes. (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Alania Vl. | 1:1 | Torpedo Moskau (5.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/24/217:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) SKA Khabarovsk | 1:1 | Tom Tomsk (19.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Orenburg | 2:1 | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | ||||
(9.) Enisey | 4:2 | Spartak 2 (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:2 | KS Samara (1.) | ||||
(7.) Veles Moscow | 2:1 | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Akron Togliatti | 1:2 | Alania Vl. (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fakel Voronezh | 1:1 | Volgar (12.) | ||||
(5.) Torpedo Moskau | 2:1 | Tekstilshchik (14.) | ||||
(16.) Krasnodar 2 | 1:1 | Neftekhimik (8.) | ||||
(13.) Chaika Pes. | 1:1 | Chertanovo (21.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Baltika | 2:0 | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) |
39.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/28/211:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Spartak 2 | 3:5 | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Tom Tomsk | 3:0 | Chaika Pes. (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Irtysh Omsk | 1:2 | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Alania Vl. | 3:1 | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Volgar | 1:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | Veles Moscow (8.) | ||||
(7.) Neftekhimik | 2:1 | Baltika (6.) | ||||
(14.) Tekstilshchik | 0:2 | Akron Togliatti (17.) | ||||
(1.) KS Samara | 5:1 | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Chertanovo | 2:3 | Orenburg (2.) | ||||
(3.) Nizhny Novgorod | 1:2 | Enisey (9.) |
40.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/2/217:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) SKA Khabarovsk | 1:0 | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Akron Togliatti | 1:2 | KS Samara (1.) | ||||
(2.) Orenburg | 2:0 | Tom Tomsk (18.) | ||||
(10.) Enisey | 1:1 | Chertanovo (21.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:2 | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Torpedo Moskau | 1:0 | Volgar (12.) | ||||
(16.) Krasnodar 2 | 0:1 | Tekstilshchik (14.) | ||||
(7.) Neftekhimik | 2:0 | Veles Moscow (8.) | ||||
(13.) Chaika Pes. | 2:1 | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | ||||
(3.) Nizhny Novgorod | 4:0 | Spartak 2 (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Baltika | 2:0 | Alania Vl. (4.) |
41.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/8/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | Enisey (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Irtysh Omsk | 0:4 | Orenburg (2.) | ||||
(1.) KS Samara | 6:0 | Krasnodar 2 (17.) | ||||
(15.) Spartak 2 | 4:2 | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | ||||
(21.) Chertanovo | 1:3 | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Dinamo Bryansk | 0:1 | Chaika Pes. (13.) | ||||
(7.) Neftekhimik | 3:2 | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | ||||
(12.) Volgar | 1:1 | Akron Togliatti (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Alania Vl. | 0:0 | Veles Moscow (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Baltika | 3:1 | Tekstilshchik (14.) |
42.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/15/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Torpedo Moskau | 0:1 | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | ||||
(5.) Baltika | 0:1 | KS Samara (1.) | ||||
(11.) SKA Khabarovsk | 1:2 | Alania Vl. (4.) | ||||
(2.) Orenburg | 3:2 | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | ||||
(10.) Enisey | 2:1 | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Veles Moscow | 2:1 | Tekstilshchik (15.) | ||||
(14.) Spartak 2 | 4:3 | Chertanovo (21.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Akron Togliatti | 0:2 | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | ||||
(16.) Krasnodar 2 | 1:0 | Volgar (13.) | ||||
(12.) Chaika Pes. | 1:0 | Neftekhimik (7.) | ||||
(18.) Tom Tomsk | 1:1 | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) |