1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 31 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SKA Kh | 1:1 | Veles (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
818 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(21.) Tomsk | 0:3 | Fakel (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
856 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) ORE | 1:0 | Krasn2 (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
960 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Enisey | 0:1 | Akron (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.341 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
49' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Sprtk2 | 3:3 | Alania (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
437 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
74' | ||||
2:3 | 78' | |||
88' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Irtysh | 1:0 | Volgar (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Cherta | 2:2 | SHNK (22.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
75' | ||||
84' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Bryans | 0:2 | KS (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
772 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Teksti | 0:1 | NKN (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
765 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Chaika | 0:1 | Balt. (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) NN | 4:1 | Torped (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.149 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 39' | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Samara | 31 | 48 | 70 | |
2 | Nizhny Novgorod | 31 | 27 | 65 | |
3 | Orenburg | 31 | 26 | 64 | |
4 | Alania Vl. | 31 | 29 | 57 | |
5 | Baltika | 31 | 10 | 55 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 31 | 23 | 54 | |
7 | Veles Moscow | 31 | 12 | 54 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 31 | 18 | 53 | |
9 | SKA Khabarovsk | 31 | 1 | 44 | |
10 | Volgar | 31 | 5 | 43 | |
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 31 | 9 | 43 | |
12 | Enisey | 31 | -8 | 43 | |
13 | Tekstilshchik | 31 | -7 | 41 | |
14 | Chaika Pes. | 31 | -3 | 40 | |
15 | Spartak 2 | 31 | -15 | 36 | |
16 | Krasnodar 2 | 31 | -11 | 34 | |
17 | Irtysh Omsk | 31 | -14 | 33 | |
18 | Akron Togliatti | 31 | -17 | 31 | |
19 | Chertanovo | 31 | -29 | 25 | |
20 | Dinamo Bryansk | 31 | -36 | 22 | |
21 | Tom Tomsk | 31 | -23 | 21 | |
22 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 31 | -45 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...