#9 Aleksandr Anufriev
BATE Borisov
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 28, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 28, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.fcbate.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 21, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Novyi Dvor
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Anufriev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 28 | 25 | 1.16 | 4 | 2 | - | 17 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 229' | 917' | |||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 28 | 25 | 1.16 | 4 | 2 | - | 17 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 229' | 917' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 31, 2019 | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:0 | RM | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
2 | Apr 7, 2019 | Slavia (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:2 | LW | 79' | 11' | ||||||||||
3 | Apr 12, 2019 | Dnyapro Mogilev (16.) | Slavia (11.) | 1:2 | LM | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
4 | Apr 20, 2019 | Slavia (12.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 1:2 | RM | 61' | 29' | ||||||||||
5 | Apr 25, 2019 | Dynamo Brest (4.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | May 5, 2019 | Energetik-BGU (13.) | Slavia (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | May 10, 2019 | Slavia (9.) | FK Minsk (15.) | 4:3 | 59' | 59' | |||||||||||
8 | May 17, 2019 | Gorodeya (10.) | Slavia (8.) | 1:0 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||||
9 | May 25, 2019 | Slavia (7.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
10 | Jun 2, 2019 | Neman Grodno (9.) | Slavia (7.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Jun 15, 2019 | Slavia (7.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
12 | Jun 23, 2019 | Gomel (15.) | Slavia (7.) | 2:2 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||||
13 | Jun 30, 2019 | Slavia (8.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | 58' | 58' | |||||||||||
14 | Jul 7, 2019 | Isloch (6.) | Slavia (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
17 | Aug 9, 2019 | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | Slavia (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
18 | Aug 17, 2019 | Slavia (8.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (15.) | 1:0 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 25, 2019 | BATE Borisov (1.) | Slavia (9.) | 4:0 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
20 | Aug 31, 2019 | Slavia (10.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 2:4 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
21 | Sep 15, 2019 | Slavia (9.) | Energetik-BGU (15.) | 2:2 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
22 | Sep 20, 2019 | FK Minsk (12.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Sep 25, 2019 | Slavia (10.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:1 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
23 | Sep 29, 2019 | Slavia (11.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 0:1 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
24 | Oct 4, 2019 | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | Slavia (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 19, 2019 | Slavia (11.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 0:1 | 58' | 58' | |||||||||||
26 | Oct 26, 2019 | FK Slutsk (12.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:0 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 30, 2019 | Slavia (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Nov 4, 2019 | Slavia (10.) | Gomel (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 9, 2019 | Soligorsk (3.) | Slavia (10.) | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 23, 2019 | Slavia (10.) | Isloch (5.) | 2:0 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
30 | Nov 30, 2019 | Vitebsk (13.) | Slavia (8.) | 0:2 | 71' | 19' | |||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |