Artur Slabashevich
www.fcbelshina.by
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 9, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Artur Slabashevich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 195 | 5 | 14 | 23 / - / - | 15.480' | ||||
2022 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 1 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 2.125' | |||
2021 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 27 | - | 2 | 3 / - / - | 2.013' | |||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | - | 2 | 3 / - / - | 2.021' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 14 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.247' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 8 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 304' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 27 | 2 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.274' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 20 | 2 | 4 | 1 / - / - | 1.567' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 14 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.111' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 907' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 23 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.911' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/10/15 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/19/15 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/27/15 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/3/15 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/10/15 | A | (8.) | Granit (3.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/16/15 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/23/15 | A | (7.) | Naftan (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/31/15 | H | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | A | (8.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/17/15 | A | (9.) | Belshina (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 86' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/22/15 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/15 | A | (8.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/4/15 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/10/15 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:5 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/10/15 | A | (9.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 6:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/17/15 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:2 | LB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 8/22/15 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 8/29/15 | H | (10.) | Granit (6.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/13/15 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/19/15 | H | (10.) | Naftan (8.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/27/15 | A | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/3/15 | H | (10.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/18/15 | H | (11.) | Belshina (4.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/26/15 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 77' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | H | (10.) | Gomel (14.) | 3:1 | RB | 56' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | A | (10.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 3:1 | LB | 27' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/2/16 | A | (12.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 83' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/11/16 | A | (7.) | Belshina (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/16 | A | (8.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/23/16 | H | (10.) | Isloch (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/30/16 | A | (7.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/8/16 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | A | (6.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 0:2 | LB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/16/16 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/22/16 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/3/16 | H | (8.) | FK Slutsk (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 21' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/9/16 | A | (8.) | Naftan (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/15/16 | H | (9.) | Granit (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/19/16 | A | (11.) | Krumkachi (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 35' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/25/16 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 70' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/2/16 | H | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (13.) | 1:0 | RM | 23' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/30/16 | A | (6.) | Naftan (15.) | 0:2 | LB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 8/6/16 | H | (5.) | Granit (11.) | 3:2 | LM | 21' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/12/16 | A | (3.) | Krumkachi (5.) | 0:1 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/21/16 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:0 | LM | 76' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/26/16 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 75' | 45' | |||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/17/16 | A | (7.) | Belshina (15.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/2/16 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/15/16 | A | (7.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 10/22/16 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 10/30/16 | A | (6.) | Gorodeya (8.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/6/16 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | H | (7.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/1/17 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/17 | H | (16.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | A | (16.) | Gorodeya (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/23/17 | H | (16.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/29/17 | A | (16.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 2:0 | RM | 78' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/5/17 | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 3:1 | RM | 2 | 84' | |||||||||
7 | 5/10/17 | A | (15.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | RM | 25' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/15/17 | H | (16.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/21/17 | A | (15.) | Slavia (14.) | 2:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/26/17 | A | (15.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 2:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/3/17 | H | (15.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/16/17 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/21/17 | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/1/17 | H | (15.) | Naftan (16.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 8/6/17 | A | (15.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 1:1 | RM | 77' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/11/17 | H | (15.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/18/17 | A | (15.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:1 | RM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/26/17 | H | (15.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/10/17 | A | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/18/17 | H | (15.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/23/17 | A | (15.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:0 | CB | 25' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/29/17 | H | (15.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/14/17 | H | (15.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/18/17 | A | (15.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/22/17 | A | (15.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 1:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 10/28/17 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/3/17 | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:2 | LM | 63' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | H | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | A | (11.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 4/1/18 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/18 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/18 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/22/18 | H | (10.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 0:0 | LB | 75' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/27/18 | A | (7.) | Gomel (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/18 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/13/18 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/22/18 | H | (10.) | Luch (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/28/18 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 6/3/18 | H | (9.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/12/18 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:1 | LM | 66' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/18/18 | H | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/25/18 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/30/18 | H | (9.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/9/18 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/15/18 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/22/18 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/18/18 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:1 | RM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/25/18 | A | (13.) | Gorodeya (11.) | 2:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/1/18 | H | (13.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/16/18 | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 6:0 | LM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 9/22/18 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 9/28/18 | A | (13.) | Luch (14.) | 1:1 | RM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 10/7/18 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/21/18 | A | (9.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/26/18 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 0:3 | RB | 26' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/3/18 | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 11/10/18 | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:1 | LW | 86' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 3:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/30/19 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/19 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Minsk (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 13' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/19 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/21/19 | A | (5.) | FK Slutsk (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/27/19 | H | (2.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/19 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/19 | H | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/18/19 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/24/19 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/31/19 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/15/19 | A | (5.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/22/19 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/29/19 | A | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/7/19 | H | (6.) | Slavia (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/12/19 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/19/19 | H | (7.) | Gomel (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/12/19 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 6:0 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/16/19 | H | (10.) | Isloch (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/24/19 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/19 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/14/19 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/21/19 | H | (8.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/28/19 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/5/19 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 0:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/19 | A | (10.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/25/19 | H | (8.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/2/19 | A | (9.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/19 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | H | (8.) | Energetik-BGU (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | A | (10.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/21/20 | A | (13.) | Isloch (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/29/20 | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/4/20 | A | (9.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/20 | H | (11.) | Belshina (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/20 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/24/20 | H | (10.) | Energetik-BGU (8.) | 3:0 | LB | 36' | 66' | |||||||||
7 | 5/3/20 | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 3:1 | LB | 8' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/9/20 | H | (14.) | Rukh (8.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/21/20 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/29/20 | A | (10.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/6/20 | A | (8.) | Slavia (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/20 | H | (6.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/19/20 | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/27/20 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 65' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/4/20 | H | (3.) | Isloch (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/12/20 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/19/20 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/25/20 | A | (3.) | Belshina (16.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/1/20 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 8/8/20 | A | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/23/20 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/29/20 | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 4:3 | LB | 82' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/12/20 | A | (3.) | Rukh (9.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/18/20 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 9/26/20 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 10/17/20 | H | (3.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/25/20 | H | (5.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/7/20 | A | (4.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/28/20 | A | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/14/21 | A | (1.) | Sputnik (16.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/20/21 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/2/21 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/10/21 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/17/21 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/24/21 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/21 | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/8/21 | A | (6.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/16/21 | H | (4.) | Gomel (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/22/21 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/30/21 | H | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/13/21 | A | (7.) | Isloch (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/18/21 | H | (7.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/26/21 | A | (6.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/4/21 | H | (6.) | Rukh (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 64' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/16/21 | H | (6.) | Sputnik (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/25/21 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/2/21 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:3 | LB | 70' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/14/21 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/22/21 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 8/29/21 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 3:1 | LB | 56' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/11/21 | H | (6.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/18/21 | H | (7.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:3 | LM | 33' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/24/21 | A | (7.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/2/21 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 2:2 | LB | 32' | 70' | |||||||||
26 | 10/17/21 | A | (6.) | Energetik-BGU (11.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/21 | H | (6.) | Isloch (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 5' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/7/21 | A | (6.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/20/21 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:3 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/28/21 | A | (6.) | Rukh (5.) | 3:2 | LB | 51' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/20/22 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/2/22 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/11/22 | H | (14.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:3 | LB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/16/22 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/22/22 | H | (14.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/30/22 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 1:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/7/22 | H | (12.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/14/22 | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (14.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/21/22 | H | (11.) | Isloch (10.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/29/22 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 6/17/22 | H | (11.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/26/22 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 2:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/2/22 | H | (9.) | Dzerzhinsk (14.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/8/22 | A | (11.) | Slavia (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/18/22 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/6/22 | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (15.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/14/22 | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/20/22 | A | (11.) | Gomel (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/27/22 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | LM | 6' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/3/22 | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/11/22 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 9/17/22 | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/1/22 | H | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (13.) | 2:2 | LB | 17' | 88' | |||||||||
24 | 10/9/22 | A | (12.) | Isloch (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 82' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/15/22 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/19/22 | A | (11.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 3:1 | LB | 59' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/23/22 | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/30/22 | A | (12.) | Dzerzhinsk (15.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/6/22 | H | (12.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/22 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 211, Starting eleven: 175, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |