Artur Slabashevich
www.fcbelshina.by
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 9, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Artur Slabashevich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 20 | 3 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.702' | ||||
22/23 | Belarusian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
20/21 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
19/20 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
18/19 | Belarusian Cup | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 369' | |||
17/18 | Belarusian Cup | 4 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 379' | |||
16/17 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 135' | |||
16/17 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 61' | |||
15/16 | Belarusian Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 270' | |||
14/15 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 193' | |||
13/14 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 85' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 7/18/10 | H | (18.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 6/29/11 | A | (19.) | Volna Pinsk (8.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/11 | H | (21.) | FK Lida (1.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/27/13 | H | (19.) | Belshina (9.) | 1:3 | LB | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
Fourth Round | 7/26/14 | A | Volna Pinsk | 2:4 | 1 | 86' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/23/14 | H | Granit | 5:6 on pens | 107' | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/16/15 | A | FK Baranovichi | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/15 | H | FK Baranovichi | 2:0 | LB | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/8/15 | A | FK Minsk | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/15/15 | H | FK Minsk | 3:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/8/16 | A | Smolevichi | 0:1 | 61' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/26/16 | A | Vertikal | 1:6 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/16 | A | BATE Borisov | 4:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/9/17 | A | Belshina | 1:4 | LB | 79' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 7/22/17 | H | Gorodeya | 2:1 AET | AM | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/14/18 | H | BATE Borisov | 1:2 | LB | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/18/18 | A | BATE Borisov | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 7/28/18 | A | Zhitkovichi | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/12/18 | A | Gomel | 0:2 | RM | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/9/19 | A | BATE Borisov | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/14/19 | H | BATE Borisov | 1:0 | LB | 34' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/10/19 | H | Soligorsk | 2:2 | LM | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/1/19 | A | Soligorsk | 4:2 AET | LM | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/24/19 | A | Naftan | 2:1 AET | 120' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/30/20 | A | Slonim | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/4/20 | A | Slavia | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 7/10/21 | A | Naftan | 6:7 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/8/21 | H | Rukh | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/6/22 | A | Vitebsk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/12/22 | H | Vitebsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 6/22/22 | A | Tekhnolog-BGUT | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/18/22 | A | Gomel | 5:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |