#10 Egor Semenov
Ostrovets
Pershaya Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 13, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Pershaya Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 13, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
sfc-slutsk.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 6, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Egor Semenov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.496' | |||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.496' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/31/19 | H | (8.) | Energetik-BGU (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 66' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/19 | H | (14.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/19 | A | (14.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/21/19 | H | (16.) | Isloch (5.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/26/19 | A | (16.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/19 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 2:1 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/11/19 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/19/19 | H | (14.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (12.) | 2:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/24/19 | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/2/19 | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/15/19 | A | (14.) | Slavia (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/23/19 | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/29/19 | A | (14.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/7/19 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 1:0 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/13/19 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/19/19 | A | (11.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 0:1 | 45 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/10/19 | A | (11.) | Gomel (14.) | 3:4 | 11' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/19/19 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:5 | 66' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/19 | A | (11.) | Isloch (5.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/19 | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/15/19 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/21/19 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/19 | A | (10.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/19 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/20/19 | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 3:2 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/26/19 | H | (12.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 11/1/19 | A | (13.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/19 | H | (13.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 0:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |