#15 Godfrey Bitok Stephen
erovnuliliga.ge
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 22, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Jos
- Citizenship: Nigeria
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Nigeria U23
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Godfrey Bitok Stephen
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 24 | 5 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 2.028' | |||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | 5 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 2.028' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/30/19 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/19 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Minsk (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/19 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/21/19 | A | (5.) | FK Slutsk (16.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
5 | 4/27/19 | H | (2.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/6/19 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | 27' | 64' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/11/19 | H | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/18/19 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/24/19 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/31/19 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/15/19 | A | (5.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/22/19 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/29/19 | A | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 5:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/7/19 | H | (6.) | Slavia (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/12/19 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 3:3 | 1 | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
16 | 7/20/19 | A | (5.) | Gorodeya (8.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/19 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/19 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/23/19 | H | (5.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/19 | A | (5.) | Gomel (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 9/15/19 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/22/19 | A | (6.) | Energetik-BGU (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/29/19 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/6/19 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/20/19 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/19 | H | (5.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/3/19 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/10/19 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | A | (5.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:0 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |