Gornik Zabrze II
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 20.3
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: MOSiR Sparta Zabrze 13.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1.56 | 40:27 | 50 |
Away record | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1.17 | 21:29 | 144 |
Overall balance | 36 | 15 | 4 | 17 | 1.36 | 61:56 | 97 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 2, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Warta Gorzow (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 5:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | MKS Kluczbork (5.) | ? | 600 | 2:0 | |
3 | Wed Aug 12, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Piast Zmigrod (15.) | ? | 250 | 1:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 16, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Sleza Wroclaw (12.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
5 | Wed Nov 18, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Lubin II (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 0:2 | |
6 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 6, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | Zielona Gora (10.) | 4-4-2 | 150 | 4:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rekord B-B (9.) | 4-4-2 | 150 | 2:3 | |
9 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 4:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 2:0 | |
11 | Wed Oct 28, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Stal Brzeg (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:3 | |
13 | Wed Nov 4, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gwarek T.G. (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 2:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | M. Legnica II (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Pniowek P. (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | (16.) | Goczalkowice (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (16.) | Błyskawica Gać (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 5:0 | |
18 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 3-4-1-2 | x | 3:2 | |
19 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 1:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | 3-4-1-2 | x | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | MKS Kluczbork (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 3:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Piast Zmigrod (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 3:1 | |
23 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 0:4 | |
24 | Wed Mar 31, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Lubin II (7.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | x | 4:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Polonia Bytom (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 1:2 | |
26 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | Zielona Gora (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 0:0 | |
27 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rekord B-B (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 1:2 | |
28 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 1:2 | |
29 | Wed May 5, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 4:2 | |
30 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Stal Brzeg (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 0:2 | |
32 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Gwarek T.G. (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 250 | 1:5 | |
33 | Wed May 26, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | M. Legnica II (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 100 | 0:1 | |
34 | Sat May 29, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 800 | 1:2 | |
35 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Goczalkowice (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 4:0 | ||
36 | Sat Jun 5, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Błyskawica Gać (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:0 | ||
37 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:0 | ||
38 | Sat Jun 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Rekord B-B | 36 | 14 | 58 | |
7 | Goczalkowice | 36 | 1 | 51 | |
8 | Stal Brzeg | 36 | 7 | 49 | |
9 | Gornik II | 36 | 5 | 49 | |
10 | Zielona Gora | 36 | -9 | 47 | |
11 | M. Legnica II | 36 | -12 | 46 | |
12 | Gwarek T.G. | 36 | -16 | 44 |