MKS Kluczbork
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.0
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Kluczborku 2.586 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1.24 | 20:21 | 215 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | 11:20 | 156 |
Overall balance | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 1.24 | 31:41 | 185 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Wed Aug 8, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | Blekitni | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | ||
First Round | Wed Sep 26, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | Podbeskidzie | 4-2-3-1 | 380 | 0:2 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Piast Zmigrod (9.) | ? | 425 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Agroplon (16.) | ? | 900 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Radzionkow (6.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | Gornik Polk. (5.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
5 | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | L. Dzierzoniow (18.) | ? | 170 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Ruch Zd. (12.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Sleza Wroclaw (6.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 14, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Stal Brzeg (15.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Lubin II (3.) | ? | 100 | 6:0 | |
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | M. Legnica II (8.) | ? | 400 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Gwarek T.G. (3.) | ? | 350 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Gornik II (10.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Stilon (17.) | ? | 400 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Rekord B-B (5.) | ? | 20 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Błyskawica Gać (14.) | ? | 180 | 3:0 | |
17 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | ? | 400 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Piast Zmigrod (8.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Agroplon (16.) | ? | 160 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Radzionkow (12.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | L. Dzierzoniow (18.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Ruch Zd. (9.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Stal Brzeg (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
26 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Lubin II (3.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | M. Legnica II (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
29 | Wed May 15, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Gornik II (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Stilon (18.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
31 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
32 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Rekord B-B (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Błyskawica Gać (13.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Warta Gorzow (14.) | ? | 0:1 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | M. Legnica II | 34 | -3 | 45 | |
11 | Błyskawica Gać | 34 | -2 | 44 | |
12 | Stal Brzeg | 34 | 6 | 43 | |
13 | MKS Kluczbork | 34 | -10 | 42 | |
14 | Warta Gorzow | 34 | -12 | 37 | |
15 | Agroplon | 34 | -33 | 34 | |
16 | Radzionkow | 34 | -34 | 32 |