SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
League level:
Sixth Tier
Table position:
2
In league since:
2 years
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 23.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Westkampfbahn 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.71 | 36:19 | 81 |
Away record | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2.07 | 37:19 | 118 |
Overall balance | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 1.90 | 73:38 | 100 |
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | SV Eilendorf (11.) | ? | 75 | 2:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | SF Düren (12.) | ? | 100 | 4:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (11.) | Kurdistan Düren (2.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Verlautenheide (10.) | ? | 87 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | 1.FC Düren II (16.) | ? | 62 | 1:3 | |
6 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | Raspo Brand (15.) | ? | 99 | 4:4 | |
7 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | VfL Sindorf (13.) | ? | 112 | 0:3 | |
8 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | SV Rott (9.) | ? | 50 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Arm. Eilendorf (12.) | ? | 150 | 2:6 | |
10 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | Arnoldsweiler (10.) | ? | 101 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Helpenstein (7.) | ? | 112 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Teutonia Weiden (2.) | ? | 111 | 2:3 | |
13 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | Kohlscheider BC (15.) | ? | 39 | 1:4 | |
14 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 7:45 PM | H | (4.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (9.) | ? | 49 | 3:0 | |
15 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Breinig (4.) | ? | 70 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Eilendorf (14.) | ? | 60 | 3:4 | |
17 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | SF Düren (8.) | ? | 50 | 4:0 | |
18 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Kurdistan Düren (3.) | ? | 425 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | Verlautenheide (3.) | ? | 50 | 0:1 | |
20 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | 1.FC Düren II (12.) | ? | 80 | 1:3 | |
21 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | Raspo Brand (12.) | ? | 120 | 1:3 | |
22 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | VfL Sindorf (15.) | ? | 70 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 3:15 PM | A | (3.) | SV Rott (5.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Arm. Eilendorf (12.) | ? | 69 | 5:1 | |
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Arnoldsweiler (8.) | ? | 110 | 0:2 | |
26 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | SV Helpenstein (8.) | ? | 50 | 1:3 | |
27 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | Teutonia Weiden (1.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Kohlscheider BC (16.) | ? | 75 | 6:1 | |
29 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (11.) | ? | 106 | 0:2 | |
30 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | SV Breinig (7.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Weiden | 29 | 46 | 62 | |
2 | L.-Hohenlind | 29 | 35 | 55 | |
3 | Verlautenheide | 29 | 26 | 55 | |
4 | SF Düren | 29 | 8 | 46 | |
5 | SV Rott | 29 | 6 | 46 | |
6 | Kurdistan Düren | 29 | 13 | 45 | |
7 | SV Breinig | 29 | 11 | 45 |