Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 101 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.2
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) VfL Si | 1:4 | FCD 2 (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
151 · Aaron Haas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
0:3 | 33' | |||
0:4 | 45' | |||
73' | 1:4 | |||
(4.) SVK | 2:2 | SV Hel (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Markus Meier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) SVB | 5:2 | GEL (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Daniel Pilz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
64' | 3:2 | |||
70' | 4:2 | |||
80' | 5:2 | |||
(2.) EV | 4:2 | VA (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Andor Schmitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
82' | 4:2 | |||
(14.) SVE | 1:2 | KBC (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Eva Kastenholz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
90+7' | ||||
90+7' | ||||
(7.) SFD | 4:4 | FC Teu (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dirk Wiegand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
21' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
63' | 2:3 | |||
65' | 3:3 | |||
70' | 4:3 | |||
84' | ||||
89' | ||||
4:4 | 89' | |||
(3.) SCB HL | 5:1 | Eilen (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
69 · Sven Clever | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 76' | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
(11.) DJK Ra | 2:3 | SVR (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
101 · David-Markus Koj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
77' | 2:3 | |||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Weiden | 24 | 36 | 51 | |
2 | Verlautenheide | 24 | 26 | 51 | |
3 | L.-Hohenlind | 24 | 28 | 45 | |
4 | Kurdistan Düren | 24 | 14 | 41 | |
5 | SV Rott | 24 | 11 | 41 | |
6 | SV Breinig | 24 | 14 | 39 | |
7 | SF Düren | 24 | 6 | 37 | |
8 | Arnoldsweiler | 24 | -5 | 36 | |
9 | SV Helpenstein | 24 | 0 | 35 | |
10 | 1.FC Düren II | 24 | -5 | 32 | |
11 | Raspo Brand | 24 | -19 | 25 | |
12 | Arm. Eilendorf | 24 | -35 | 24 | |
13 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 24 | -10 | 22 | |
14 | SV Eilendorf | 24 | -7 | 21 | |
15 | VfL Sindorf | 24 | -26 | 21 | |
16 | Kohlscheider BC | 24 | -28 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...