3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Unia S | 2:1 | Zawisz (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Unia S | 3:2 | Poloni (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Szymanski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+5' | |||
(12.) Cartus | 6:1 | Blekit (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Semrau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
66' | 5:1 | |||
87' | 6:1 | |||
(13.) Noteć | 4:1 | Sokol (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Poplawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 79' | |||
(15.) Pogon | 2:0 | Stolem (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Wikęd | 1:2 | Gedani (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Adam Marczuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
32' | ||||
82' | ||||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(10.) KP Sta | 0:2 | Pogoń (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
70' | ||||
(5.) Elana | 0:0 | Swit S (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Wojciech Plokarz |
(16.) Flota | 2:0 | Vineta (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
640 · Pawel Mackowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 5 | 3 | 12 | |
2 | Vineta Wolin | 5 | 2 | 12 | |
3 | Swit Szczecin | 5 | 9 | 11 | |
4 | Zawisza | 5 | 9 | 10 | |
5 | Unia Swarzedz | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
7 | Elana Torun | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
8 | Noteć Czarnków | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Gedania Gdansk | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | Sokol Kleczew | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | Pogon II | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
12 | Polonia Sroda | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | Blekitni | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
14 | KP Starogard | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
15 | Stolem | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
16 | F. Swinoujscie | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
17 | Unia Solec | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
18 | Wikęd Luzino | 5 | -15 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...