Flota Swinoujscie
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 25.3
- Foreigners: 3 12.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion OSiR Wyspiarz 3.240 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | - | 10 | 1.00 | 21:31 | 165 |
Away record | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 19:26 | 104 |
Overall balance | 31 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 1.26 | 40:57 | 134 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 630 | 0:3 | |
2 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (17.) | Stolem (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Blekitni (10.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Zawisza (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Vineta Wolin (1.) | ? | 640 | 2:0 | |
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Polonia Sroda (12.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Swit Szczecin (3.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Gedania Gdansk (10.) | ? | 199 | 4:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Noteć Czarnków (7.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 580 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Unia Solec (16.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sokol Kleczew (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Unia Swarzedz (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 220 | 2:4 | |
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (6.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Pogon II (10.) | 5-4-1 | 400 | 1:3 | |
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | KP Starogard (17.) | 5-4-1 | 50 | 1:3 | |
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Stolem (15.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Blekitni (12.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Zawisza (3.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Vineta Wolin (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Polonia Sroda (6.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (14.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Gedania Gdansk (13.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Noteć Czarnków (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:3 | |
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Wikęd Luzino (17.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Elana Torun (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Unia Solec (16.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Sokol Kleczew (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Unia Swarzedz (4.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | Unknown | H | (14.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (12.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | A | (14.) | Pogon II (6.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | H | (14.) | KP Starogard (18.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Polonia Sroda | 31 | -7 | 44 | |
12 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 31 | 12 | 43 | |
13 | Sokol Kleczew | 31 | -5 | 42 | |
14 | F. Swinoujscie | 31 | -17 | 39 | |
15 | Stolem | 31 | -17 | 33 | |
16 | Wikęd Luzino | 31 | -26 | 25 | |
17 | Unia Solec | 31 | -38 | 21 |