Sokol Kleczew
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 21.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski 800 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 28:28 | - |
Away record | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1.19 | 23:28 | - |
Overall balance | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 1.35 | 51:56 | - |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Zaglebie Lubin | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:3 AET |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Pogon II (15.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Gedania Gdansk (17.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | KP Starogard (7.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Noteć Czarnków (13.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (1.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Wikęd Luzino (18.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Stolem (14.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Elana Torun (3.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Blekitni (10.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Unia Solec (17.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Zawisza (4.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Vineta Wolin (2.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Unia Swarzedz (9.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Polonia Sroda (12.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (10.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Pogon II (6.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Gedania Gdansk (11.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | KP Starogard (18.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Noteć Czarnków (9.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Wikęd Luzino (16.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Stolem (15.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Elana Torun (2.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Blekitni (6.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Unia Solec (16.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
29 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Zawisza (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Vineta Wolin (7.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | Unknown | H | (13.) | Unia Swarzedz (3.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | A | (13.) | Polonia Sroda (11.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | H | (13.) | Cartusia Kartuzy (12.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Gedania Gdansk | 31 | -2 | 44 | |
11 | Polonia Sroda | 31 | -7 | 44 | |
12 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 31 | 12 | 43 | |
13 | Sokol Kleczew | 31 | -5 | 42 | |
14 | F. Swinoujscie | 31 | -17 | 39 | |
15 | Stolem | 31 | -17 | 33 | |
16 | Wikęd Luzino | 31 | -26 | 25 |