Yuriy Nedashkovskiy
fcslavia.by
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 11, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Kalinovka, Zhytomyr ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Yuriy Nedashkovskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 67 | 5 | 6 | 6 / 1 / - | 5.917' | ||||
2022 | Kyrgyz Premier League | 8 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 698' | |||
21/22 | AFC Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
2021 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 809' | |||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.350' | |||
19/20 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 3 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 270' | |||
18/19 | PFL Central | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 990' | |||
17/18 | PFL Central | 16 | 2 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.440' | |||
16/17 | PFL Central | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/31/19 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 4/12/19 | A | (11.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (16.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/20/19 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/22/20 | A | (15.) | FK Slutsk (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/28/20 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/3/20 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/9/20 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/16/20 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/22/20 | H | (12.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/30/20 | A | (8.) | Belshina (16.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 6/6/20 | H | (13.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/13/20 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/19/20 | H | (12.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/26/20 | A | (13.) | Energetik-BGU (4.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/20/20 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/26/20 | A | (12.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/25/20 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/4/20 | H | (12.) | Belshina (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/12/21 | A | (12.) | Isloch (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 49' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/19/21 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/8/21 | H | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/14/21 | A | (11.) | Sputnik (16.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/21/21 | H | (12.) | Gomel (4.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/29/21 | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/11/21 | H | (13.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/31/21 | H | (13.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/31/21 | A | (14.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/24/21 | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 0:6 | CB | 40' | ||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/29/20 | A | BATE Borisov | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 9/18/16 | H | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/17 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | A | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (3.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | H | (13.) | Energomash (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/17 | A | (13.) | Met. Lipetsk (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (12.) | Ararat Moskau (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/11/17 | A | (11.) | Zenit Penza (13.) | 2:5 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/14/18 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 4/21/18 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/28/18 | A | (11.) | Zorkiy (5.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/3/18 | H | (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 4:0 | CB | 9' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 5/11/18 | A | (11.) | Energomash (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/16/18 | H | (11.) | Met. Lipetsk (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 5/20/18 | A | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/27/18 | H | (11.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/18 | A | (3.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 1:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | H | (5.) | Strogino Moscow (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/29/18 | H | (5.) | FK Ryazan (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | H | (5.) | Kvant Obninsk (6.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/21/18 | H | (5.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | A | (5.) | M. Lipetsk (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/11/18 | A | (6.) | Rotor 2 (7.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 28, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 4/7/22 | A | (4.) | Batken (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/22 | H | (4.) | Alga Bishkek (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/21/22 | H | (5.) | Abdysh-Ata Kant (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 4/25/22 | H | (5.) | Kara-Balta (10.) | 7:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/2/22 | H | (6.) | Alay Osh (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/7/22 | A | (7.) | Abdysh-Ata Kant (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 7/10/22 | A | (7.) | Neftchi (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/19/22 | H | (7.) | Ilbirs Bishkek (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 68' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |