Sergey Krivets
www.dynamo-brest.by
Detailed stats of Sergey Krivets
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 175 | 49 | 45 | 11 / - / - | 12.636' | ||||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 19 | 4 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 955' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 2 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 65' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 11 | 1 | 3 | - / - / - | 793' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 20 | 10 | 13 | - / - / - | 1.590' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 5 | 3 | 1 | - / - / - | 404' | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 26 | 13 | 9 | 2 / - / - | 2.020' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 6 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.888' | |||
2007 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 5 | 6 | 1 / - / - | 1.802' | |||
2006 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 16 | 3 | 2 | - / - / - | 827' | |||
2005 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 26 | 3 | 8 | 1 / - / - | 2.292' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/17/05 | H | (8.) | Zvezda-BGU (9.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/23/05 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/1/05 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3:2 | 1 | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 5/9/05 | A | (4.) | Gomel (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/05 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/21/05 | A | (11.) | Dnepr-Transmash (2.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/05 | H | (12.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (10.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/11/05 | A | (10.) | Slavia (13.) | 0:2 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/17/05 | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 3:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/22/05 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 4:1 | 1 | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 6/29/05 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/7/05 | H | (7.) | Darida (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/16/05 | A | (9.) | Naftan (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/30/05 | A | (9.) | Zvezda-BGU (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/7/05 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/14/05 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/21/05 | H | (12.) | Gomel (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/27/05 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/10/05 | H | (12.) | Dnepr-Transmash (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/17/05 | A | (12.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/25/05 | H | (10.) | Slavia (14.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/1/05 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/16/05 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/23/05 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/30/05 | A | (11.) | Darida (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/05 | H | (11.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/19/06 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/25/06 | A | (11.) | Darida (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/30/06 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/06 | A | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/06 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/06 | A | (6.) | Dnepr-Transmash (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/31/06 | H | (4.) | Naftan (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/6/06 | A | (3.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/06 | H | (4.) | Gomel (1.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/15/06 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 1:3 | 1 | 56' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/21/06 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/06 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/4/06 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/21/06 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/31/06 | H | (1.) | Darida (3.) | 1:0 | 1 | 35' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/5/06 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/20/06 | H | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (5.) | 1:3 | 28' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/06 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/10/06 | H | (2.) | Dnepr-Transmash (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/16/06 | A | (1.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/24/06 | H | (1.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/30/06 | A | (1.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/15/06 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 4:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/21/06 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 1:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/15/07 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 2:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/07 | H | (1.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 4:2 | 1 | 56' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/27/07 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:1 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/6/07 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 3:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/07 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 2:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/07 | H | (1.) | Darida (10.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/22/07 | A | (1.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/10/07 | H | (1.) | Naftan (13.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/15/07 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 3:4 | 82' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/20/07 | H | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/28/07 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (10.) | 0:3 | 1 | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 7/4/07 | H | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/07 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 0:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/5/07 | A | (1.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 1:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/11/07 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 4:1 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/24/07 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/2/07 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/16/07 | A | (1.) | Darida (11.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/24/07 | H | (1.) | Gomel (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/07 | A | (1.) | Naftan (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 10/6/07 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/07 | A | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/27/07 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/07 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/07 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/9/07 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/08 | H | (4.) | Darida (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/08 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/08 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/08 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/4/08 | H | (4.) | Granit (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 6' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 5/10/08 | A | (5.) | FK Smorgon (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/17/08 | H | (3.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/08 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/10/08 | H | (2.) | Gomel (11.) | 2:0 | AM | 83' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/15/08 | H | (2.) | Savit (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/21/08 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (14.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/28/08 | H | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/5/08 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 1:3 | 77' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/10/08 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/19/08 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | A | (1.) | Darida (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/9/08 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 3:3 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/17/08 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/22/08 | A | (1.) | Granit (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/31/08 | H | (1.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 2:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/13/08 | A | (1.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/08 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 5:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | A | (1.) | Gomel (14.) | 0:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/17/08 | A | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/08 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/12/08 | A | (1.) | Savit (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/5/09 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/13/09 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | H | (1.) | FK Smorgon (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:3 | AM | 2 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 6:0 | 2 | 67' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 0:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/16/09 | H | (1.) | Granit (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/23/09 | A | (1.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:4 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/27/09 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (11.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/27/09 | A | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (9.) | 0:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/09 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | A | (1.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 8/1/09 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 38' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/16/09 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/31/09 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 9/13/09 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/20/09 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/24/09 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 3:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/09 | A | (1.) | Granit (13.) | 1:3 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/5/09 | H | (1.) | Naftan (6.) | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 10/18/09 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/09 | H | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (11.) | 2:2 | 37' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/09 | A | (1.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 0:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | H | (1.) | Gomel (12.) | 3:0 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/6/13 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/12/13 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/19/13 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
19 | 8/3/13 | A | (2.) | Naftan (11.) | 1:5 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/11/13 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:0 | AM | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 8/18/13 | A | (2.) | Gomel (4.) | 3:2 | LW | 68' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/29/14 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:0 | RW | 64' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/5/14 | H | (8.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 86' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/13/14 | A | (4.) | Gomel (8.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 2 | 62' | ||||||||
4 | 4/19/14 | H | (2.) | Belshina (8.) | 5:2 | LW | 1 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 4/27/14 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 0:4 | LW | 3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 5/4/14 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/10/14 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/15/14 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/26/14 | H | (1.) | Naftan (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/1/14 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 6/7/14 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/12/14 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/16/14 | A | (1.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:4 | RW | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
14 | 6/22/14 | H | (2.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:0 | LW | 68' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/29/14 | A | (2.) | Belshina (11.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
16 | 7/5/14 | H | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 4:0 | AM | 2 | 70' | |||||||||
17 | 7/10/14 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 7/18/14 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 15' | |||||||||
19 | 8/3/14 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/9/14 | A | (1.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 8/16/14 | H | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/7/18 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/16/18 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/21/18 | A | (7.) | Luch (16.) | 1:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/26/18 | A | (8.) | Smolevichi (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/18 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/16/18 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
22 | 9/22/18 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:1 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/30/18 | H | (5.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 10/6/18 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 1:4 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/21/18 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 2:0 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/28/18 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/31/18 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | AM | 69' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/3/18 | H | (6.) | Isloch (12.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 11/9/18 | A | (6.) | Gorodeya (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | H | (6.) | Gomel (12.) | 0:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:3 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
1 | 3/31/19 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 1:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/19 | H | (3.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (16.) | 3:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/19 | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 0:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
4 | 4/21/19 | A | (2.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 1:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/19 | H | (4.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/19 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (15.) | 1:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/19 | H | (1.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 4:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
8 | 5/19/19 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
9 | 5/25/19 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 6:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
10 | 6/2/19 | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (15.) | 1:3 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
11 | 6/16/19 | H | (1.) | Gomel (13.) | 3:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
12 | 6/22/19 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
13 | 6/29/19 | H | (1.) | Isloch (6.) | 5:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
14 | 7/6/19 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
15 | 7/14/19 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
16 | 7/20/19 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 4:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
17 | 8/10/19 | A | (2.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (15.) | 0:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
19 | 8/24/19 | H | (2.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/19 | A | (1.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/14/19 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 3:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/19 | A | (1.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 9/25/19 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/19 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 3:0 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/19 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/20/19 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 3:2 | 1 | 74' | 20' | |||||||||
26 | 10/26/19 | A | (1.) | Gomel (15.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/3/19 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/10/19 | A | (1.) | Isloch (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/20/20 | H | (8.) | Smolevichi (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/28/20 | A | (5.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/4/20 | H | (10.) | Slavia (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/12/20 | H | (4.) | Isloch (8.) | 3:1 | LM | 12' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/18/20 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 60' | 68' | |||||||||
6 | 4/25/20 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (11.) | 0:2 | LM | 17' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/3/20 | A | (7.) | Belshina (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/20 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/20 | A | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (3.) | 2:1 | AM | 62' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/20/20 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | LM | 24' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/31/20 | A | (7.) | Rukh (11.) | 1:4 | AM | 5' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/6/20 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 6:1 | RM | 61' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/13/20 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/20/20 | H | (3.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/27/20 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/3/20 | A | (5.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 3:3 | CM | 1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 7/25/20 | A | (4.) | Isloch (10.) | 2:0 | CM | 42' | 60' | |||||||||
20 | 7/31/20 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/6/20 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/21/20 | H | (8.) | Belshina (15.) | 1:2 | CM | 65' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/12/20 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 2:4 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/19/20 | H | (6.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 11' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/26/20 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:4 | CF | 2 | 3' | |||||||||
26 | 10/18/20 | H | (4.) | Rukh (8.) | 5:2 | AM | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
17 | 10/22/20 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 10/26/20 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 1:2 | CM | 86' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/31/20 | A | (4.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/20 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 2:3 | AM | 16' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | A | (5.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 1:4 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/28/20 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 202, Starting eleven: 145, Substituted in: 30, On the bench: 27, Suspended: 0, Injured: 21, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 29 | 11 | 9 |
Left Winger | 12 | 6 | 10 |
Right Winger | 8 | 3 | 1 |
Central Midfield | 5 | - | 2 |
Left Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Centre-Forward | 1 | 2 | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | |||||
10 | Feb 2, 2008 | 38 | 5 | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | Oct 7, 2006 | 25 | 5 | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
- | - | 11 | 3 |